
17nik
0.79Rating
161.3ACS
0.76K/D
108.2ADR
0.56KPR
0.29APR
0.74DPR
26.2%HS%
0.06FBPR
36%FBSR
67MAPS
1430Rounds
17nik Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
19.4%
268
0.73
158.62
0.66
111.27
59.11%
0.52
0.26
0.79
0.07
54%
2/37
5.4%
2
14.9%
221
0.83
168.40
0.79
117.86
61.09%
0.57
0.28
0.72
0.05
36%
5/20
25.0%
3
14.9%
229
0.87
169.50
0.86
108.99
70.31%
0.62
0.34
0.72
0.07
33%
5/21
23.8%
4
11.9%
163
0.84
166.38
0.78
106.91
67.48%
0.58
0.32
0.75
0.04
29%
4/14
28.6%
5
10.4%
150
0.70
145.57
0.80
97.38
66.67%
0.56
0.19
0.70
0.06
28%
0/3
0.0%
6
9.0%
124
0.66
139.00
0.66
95.48
75.00%
0.50
0.22
0.76
0.04
36%
1/4
25.0%
7
7.5%
105
0.96
180.80
0.81
114.69
N/A
0.60
0.49
0.74
0.08
36%
N/A
N/A
8
6.0%
84
0.77
149.25
0.72
94.04
57.14%
0.55
0.27
0.76
0.05
27%
0/6
0.0%
9
4.5%
60
0.89
187.33
1.05
129.47
61.90%
0.67
0.17
0.63
0.07
40%
N/A
N/A
10
1.5%
26
0.55
121.00
0.50
86.73
N/A
0.38
0.19
0.77
0.04
25%
N/A
N/A
Team History
- - Dec 2022
RedPack eSports
- - Dec 2022
RedPack
- - Nov 2022
meow meow
- - Nov 2022
FANTEZIE
- - Oct 2022
LATIN
- - Jun 2022
Team therealred
- - Jan 2022
RedPack
- - Oct 2021
Coalition
- - Sep 2021
PointAndClick
- - Sep 2021
REDPACK_ ESPORTS
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2023-09-02
01
Ascent
1 - 13
0.21
64
3-12 (-9)
2022-12-13
01
Fracture
3 - 13
0.47
93
4-15 (-11)
2022-12-13
10
Bind
14 - 12
0.86
179
16-19 (-3)
2022-12-13
01
Fracture
7 - 13
0.92
193
14-15 (-1)
2022-12-13
01
Fracture
10 - 13
1.23
242
19-14 (+5)
17nik Events
No events.
17nik News
No news.
Biography
17nik is a VALORANT esports player from Romania who is currently playing for 1000-7. 17nik previously played for RedPack eSports and their most recent match was against trashcan on September 2, 2023. 17nik total winnings currently stand at $168.54. 17nik has a current rating of 0.79 from a total 1430 rounds played. Other statistics include 161.3 Average Combat Score (ACS), 108.2 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 63.1% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. 17nik also boasts a first blood success rate of 36% followed by a 26.2% headshot percentage.