
Abde
0.90Rating
180.4ACS
0.80K/D
121.2ADR
0.62KPR
0.34APR
0.77DPR
30.2%HS%
0.07FBPR
45%FBSR
33MAPS
692Rounds
Abde Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
21.2%
153
0.82
164.57
0.75
113.75
69.28%
0.56
0.31
0.75
0.07
55%
5/15
33.3%
2
18.2%
130
1.13
220.33
0.95
142.58
75.38%
0.77
0.37
0.81
0.09
48%
1/18
5.6%
3
12.1%
79
0.78
167.25
0.74
118.94
56.96%
0.62
0.23
0.84
0.06
42%
2/13
15.4%
4
12.1%
69
0.57
125.50
0.46
81.80
62.32%
0.39
0.30
0.86
0.03
13%
1/8
12.5%
5
9.1%
55
1.10
205.33
1.26
138.78
81.82%
0.71
0.45
0.56
0.11
60%
0/5
0.0%
6
6.1%
46
0.56
118.50
0.44
77.09
69.57%
0.35
0.46
0.78
0.00
0%
2/5
40.0%
7
6.1%
47
1.33
257.50
1.08
160.49
80.85%
0.85
0.47
0.79
0.13
60%
2/4
50.0%
8
6.1%
43
1.15
221.50
1.07
139.05
79.07%
0.74
0.37
0.70
0.12
83%
0/3
0.0%
9
3.0%
21
0.63
153.00
0.56
113.38
47.62%
0.48
0.24
0.86
0.10
40%
0/3
0.0%
10
3.0%
21
0.77
133.00
0.75
88.81
80.95%
0.57
0.19
0.76
0.00
0%
1/2
50.0%
11
3.0%
28
0.98
210.00
0.87
141.21
64.29%
0.71
0.29
0.82
0.07
29%
0/1
0.0%
Team History
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2025-04-26
01
Haven
7 - 13
0.93
192
14-16 (-2)
2024-06-24
01
Lotus
3 - 13
0.41
122
6-14 (-8)
2024-06-24
02
AscentLotus
8 - 1314 - 16
0.630.70
153115
10-18 (-8)10-22 (-12)
2024-06-23
03
SunsetLotusBreeze
5 - 1311 - 1312 - 14
0.991.140.87
220224174
14-17 (-3)19-19 (0)14-20 (-6)
2024-06-05
01
Split
8 - 13
0.77
133
12-16 (-4)
Abde Events
No events.
Abde News
No news.
Biography
Abde, born October 12 1998, is a 28-year-old VALORANT esports player from Spain who is currently playing for Vortex eSports, Braves UMA and Team Aku Aku. Abde previously played for Anda Palla Bobo and their most recent match was against Génesis on April 26, 2025. Abde total winnings currently stand at $256.75. Abde has a current rating of 0.90 from a total 692 rounds played. Other statistics include 180.4 Average Combat Score (ACS), 121.2 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 69.5% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. Abde also boasts a first blood success rate of 45% followed by a 30.2% headshot percentage.