
Aespa Ningning
1.10Rating
220.1ACS
1.26K/D
146.0ADR
0.83KPR
0.17APR
0.66DPR
36.1%HS%
0.14FBPR
55%FBSR
7MAPS
123Rounds
Aespa Ningning Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
28.6%
33
1.28
261.00
1.52
162.45
69.70%
0.97
0.09
0.64
0.09
50%
2/7
28.6%
2
28.6%
36
0.91
181.50
0.93
132.42
58.33%
0.69
0.25
0.75
0.11
57%
3/8
37.5%
3
14.3%
18
1.24
230.00
2.13
153.89
77.78%
0.94
0.06
0.44
0.06
100%
1/2
50.0%
4
14.3%
19
0.87
203.00
0.76
122.11
73.68%
0.68
0.26
0.89
0.26
38%
N/A
N/A
5
14.3%
17
1.22
223.00
1.88
161.06
94.12%
0.88
0.18
0.47
0.24
100%
N/A
N/A
Team History
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2026-11-07
02
HavenSummit
1 - 133 - 13
0.501.11
129244
6-14 (-8)14-14 (0)
2026-11-07
10
Haven
13 - 9
1.31
234
19-13 (+6)
2026-11-07
10
Lotus
13 - 4
1.22
223
15-8 (+7)
2026-11-07
10
Sunset
13 - 5
1.24
230
17-8 (+9)
2026-11-07
10
Summit
13 - 4
1.45
278
18-7 (+11)
Aespa Ningning Events
Aespa Ningning News
No news.
Biography
Aespa Ningning is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for Whaler Gaming NX. Their most recent match was against Bonkers on November 7, 2026. Aespa Ningning is currently participating in the Partner Series - Predator League Oceania 2027. Aespa Ningning has a current rating of 1.10 from a total 123 rounds played. Other statistics include 220.1 Average Combat Score (ACS), 146.0 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 70.7% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. Aespa Ningning also boasts a first blood success rate of 55% followed by a 36.1% headshot percentage.
_1792765529803.png&w=256&q=75)