
angil
1.05Rating
199.8ACS
0.99K/D
126.2ADR
0.70KPR
0.37APR
0.70DPR
21.3%HS%
0.04FBPR
38%FBSR
61MAPS
1238Rounds
angil Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
34.4%
441
0.99
182.43
0.88
114.55
73.02%
0.63
0.44
0.71
0.04
35%
9/53
17.0%
2
23.0%
283
1.10
216.00
1.16
134.39
74.20%
0.79
0.29
0.68
0.01
29%
7/44
15.9%
3
14.8%
161
1.08
197.11
1.02
136.14
72.67%
0.66
0.46
0.65
0.06
59%
4/15
26.7%
4
11.5%
140
1.26
238.43
1.10
144.36
80.71%
0.83
0.38
0.75
0.07
43%
2/19
10.5%
5
6.6%
79
1.07
210.75
1.12
136.75
77.22%
0.73
0.32
0.66
0.01
13%
3/11
27.3%
6
3.3%
50
0.69
171.50
0.74
111.24
64.00%
0.58
0.14
0.78
0.06
23%
0/1
0.0%
7
3.3%
42
1.14
222.50
0.97
140.52
71.43%
0.76
0.33
0.79
0.12
63%
1/6
16.7%
8
1.6%
19
0.60
125.00
0.60
71.26
57.89%
0.47
0.11
0.79
0.00
N/A
0/2
0.0%
9
1.6%
23
0.60
131.00
0.63
83.00
65.22%
0.43
0.17
0.70
0.09
67%
0/2
0.0%
Team History
- - Oct 2024
TEAM NAME
- - Dec 2022
Agoge Gaming
- - Oct 2022
Crouchshooters
- - Aug 2022
Anya Fan Club
- - Aug 2022
SENSO
- - Jul 2022
Agoge X
- - Oct 2021
Stealth Lynx
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2024-10-26
02
SunsetAscent
8 - 139 - 13
0.990.82
219165
15-16 (-1)12-16 (-4)
2024-10-26
10
Sunset
13 - 5
1.32
240
16-10 (+6)
2024-10-26
10
Haven
13 - 5
1.14
219
15-10 (+5)
2023-11-11
12
BreezeLotusBind
7 - 1312 - 1413 - 11
1.150.750.63
224180163
15-16 (-1)16-21 (-5)13-18 (-5)
2023-08-27
11
BindAscent
7 - 1313 - 6
0.971.03
206146
14-13 (+1)9-10 (-1)
angil Events
No events.
angil News
No news.
Biography
angil is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for Kansas Esports, Yacht Club Pink and R.E.M. angil previously played for TEAM NAME and their most recent match was against THUG CRASHOUTS on October 26, 2024. angil has a current rating of 1.05 from a total 1238 rounds played. Other statistics include 199.8 Average Combat Score (ACS), 126.2 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 73.9% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. angil also boasts a first blood success rate of 38% followed by a 21.3% headshot percentage.