THESPIKE.GG
arbie
arbieKornel Holecz
Age-
CountryHungary
Total Winnings$4,109
Compare
1.03Rating
200.8ACS
1.03K/D
132.0ADR
0.71KPR
0.30APR
0.69DPR
25.3%HS%
0.09FBPR
50%FBSR
322MAPS
6632Rounds

arbie Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Viper
36.3%
2360
1.05
205.59
1.06
134.70
73.84%
0.71
0.34
0.67
0.09
50%
43/196
21.9%
2
Astra
28.9%
1885
1.05
197.85
1.05
128.73
75.77%
0.72
0.31
0.69
0.08
50%
21/153
13.7%
3
Killjoy
15.8%
1133
0.99
211.55
1.06
142.90
72.82%
0.75
0.17
0.71
0.10
53%
11/107
10.3%
4
Omen
13.0%
875
1.00
188.17
0.96
120.58
74.01%
0.69
0.37
0.71
0.08
43%
7/79
8.9%
5
Sova
1.6%
97
0.61
145.00
0.55
95.05
N/A
0.42
0.30
0.77
0.02
22%
N/A
N/A
6
Chamber
1.6%
105
0.94
209.40
0.95
139.61
56.19%
0.76
0.10
0.80
0.12
59%
0/16
0.0%
7
Breach
0.9%
65
1.22
234.67
1.31
160.69
87.69%
0.78
0.46
0.60
0.09
60%
0/7
0.0%
8
KAY/O
0.6%
37
1.10
185.00
1.00
134.27
72.97%
0.68
0.51
0.68
0.00
0%
1/2
50.0%
9
Raze
0.3%
13
1.28
224.00
6.00
144.69
N/A
0.92
0.15
0.15
0.15
100%
N/A
N/A
10
Brimstone
0.3%
24
0.88
189.00
1.00
133.17
75.00%
0.58
0.38
0.58
0.04
25%
0/4
0.0%
11
Sage
0.3%
19
0.76
129.00
0.56
69.95
N/A
0.47
0.26
0.84
0.05
33%
N/A
N/A
12
Jett
0.3%
19
0.54
113.00
0.75
77.00
N/A
0.47
0.05
0.63
0.05
20%
N/A
N/A

Team History

Feb 2024 - Apr 2024NOM eSports
- - Nov 2023Hungarikum
- - Oct 2023origami
- - Apr 2023Rapid Ninjas
Nov 2021 - Jun 2022iPon Esports
- - Oct 2021WiLD MultiGaming
May 2021 - May 2021HEET
- - Feb 2021volgare.VLR
Jan 2021 - Jan 2021Step Brothers

Recent Matches

arbie Events

No events.

arbie News

No news.

Biography

Kornel 'arbie' Holecz is a VALORANT esports player from Hungary who is currently playing for Ex-Rapid Ninjas. arbie previously played for NOM eSports and their most recent match was against ESC Gaming on March 4, 2024. arbie total winnings currently stand at $4,109.28. arbie has a current rating of 1.03 from a total 6632 rounds played. Other statistics include 200.8 Average Combat Score (ACS), 132.0 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 74.1% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. arbie also boasts a first blood success rate of 50% followed by a 25.3% headshot percentage.