THESPIKE.GG
aurora
aurora
Age-
CountryNorth America
Total Winnings$70
Compare
1.14Rating
226.5ACS
1.15K/D
148.7ADR
0.81KPR
0.26APR
0.70DPR
32.8%HS%
0.13FBPR
58%FBSR
97MAPS
1925Rounds

aurora Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Jett
24.7%
456
1.15
238.50
1.20
155.56
75.00%
0.84
0.17
0.71
0.19
56%
4/19
21.1%
2
Astra
14.4%
294
1.20
226.07
1.31
150.56
79.25%
0.85
0.29
0.65
0.07
69%
6/37
16.2%
3
Raze
10.3%
194
1.01
221.10
0.96
151.39
71.65%
0.74
0.21
0.77
0.19
54%
2/16
12.5%
4
Omen
9.3%
176
1.18
213.89
1.13
135.58
80.11%
0.82
0.41
0.72
0.07
43%
6/29
20.7%
5
Viper
9.3%
197
1.13
227.00
1.14
151.11
74.11%
0.77
0.33
0.68
0.09
62%
5/23
21.7%
6
Brimstone
8.2%
157
1.10
211.75
1.07
139.41
74.52%
0.76
0.31
0.71
0.10
70%
4/16
25.0%
7
Chamber
6.2%
129
1.12
224.67
1.20
146.42
75.97%
0.80
0.19
0.67
0.14
69%
4/22
18.2%
8
KAY/O
5.2%
90
0.80
168.80
0.63
114.34
60.00%
0.54
0.36
0.87
0.09
42%
0/10
0.0%
9
Neon
4.1%
71
1.63
306.50
1.81
195.15
81.69%
1.10
0.31
0.61
0.20
88%
2/5
40.0%
10
Reyna
3.1%
63
1.46
277.67
1.83
178.54
87.30%
1.05
0.22
0.57
0.19
63%
2/11
18.2%
11
Vyse
2.1%
35
1.11
233.50
1.17
156.00
82.86%
0.80
0.31
0.69
0.06
50%
0/4
0.0%
12
Fade
1.0%
20
1.47
256.00
2.00
153.60
80.00%
1.00
0.35
0.50
0.15
100%
0/2
0.0%
13
Phoenix
1.0%
24
0.50
103.00
0.37
74.17
62.50%
0.29
0.42
0.79
0.04
25%
0/1
0.0%
14
Yoru
1.0%
19
0.57
135.00
0.56
85.68
68.42%
0.47
0.11
0.84
0.11
40%
0/3
0.0%

Team History

Recent Matches

aurora Events

aurora News

No news.

Biography

aurora is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for Lasagna gaming, Team Geraldo and fireplace kittens. aurora previously played for Overkill Black and their most recent match was against Axolotl on November 7, 2026. aurora total winnings currently stand at $70.00. aurora has a current rating of 1.14 from a total 1925 rounds played. Other statistics include 226.5 Average Combat Score (ACS), 148.7 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 75.9% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. aurora also boasts a first blood success rate of 58% followed by a 32.8% headshot percentage.