
AviAvi Aleksenitser
0.94Rating
188.9ACS
0.92K/D
125.6ADR
0.65KPR
0.28APR
0.71DPR
22.8%HS%
0.08FBPR
51%FBSR
35MAPS
690Rounds
Avi Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
20.0%
135
1.11
226.57
1.19
145.73
67.41%
0.84
0.10
0.70
0.17
66%
1/24
4.2%
2
17.1%
112
0.92
181.50
0.88
120.62
70.54%
0.65
0.26
0.74
0.08
56%
4/20
20.0%
3
14.3%
111
1.01
199.00
1.00
132.67
73.87%
0.66
0.39
0.66
0.07
47%
1/12
8.3%
4
11.4%
75
0.76
157.00
0.66
99.32
72.00%
0.47
0.43
0.71
0.05
57%
3/15
20.0%
5
8.6%
53
0.89
180.67
0.89
125.30
71.70%
0.60
0.28
0.68
0.08
50%
1/7
14.3%
6
8.6%
59
0.68
112.33
0.49
81.63
72.88%
0.39
0.49
0.80
0.02
25%
2/5
40.0%
7
5.7%
41
0.96
179.50
1.08
120.71
63.41%
0.68
0.24
0.63
0.02
20%
3/7
42.9%
8
5.7%
41
0.97
222.50
1.00
145.68
58.54%
0.73
0.15
0.73
0.07
43%
0/11
0.0%
9
5.7%
41
1.02
225.50
0.88
149.05
65.85%
0.73
0.27
0.83
0.12
38%
0/5
0.0%
10
2.9%
22
0.88
181.00
0.93
127.23
68.18%
0.59
0.32
0.64
0.00
0%
0/2
0.0%
Team History
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2024-11-03
02
AbyssHaven
9 - 138 - 13
0.991.00
195203
15-14 (+1)16-15 (+1)
2024-11-01
12
AscentAbyssHaven
4 - 1313 - 1012 - 14
0.970.770.97
174166198
12-14 (-2)13-14 (-1)17-16 (+1)
2024-06-11
02
LotusSunset
3 - 134 - 13
0.301.32
80278
4-14 (-10)16-13 (+3)
2024-06-10
02
IceboxBind
4 - 139 - 13
0.420.56
77116
2-17 (-15)10-16 (-6)
2024-06-07
20
IceboxBind
13 - 513 - 6
0.811.36
126243
8-13 (-5)18-10 (+8)
Avi Events
No events.
Avi News
No news.
Biography
Avi 'Avi' Aleksenitser is a VALORANT esports player from Australia who is currently playing for Bandits ESC, Peace & Love and Slice of Life. Avi previously played for Valkyrie Esports and their most recent match was against Balkan Tuah on November 3, 2024. Avi has a current rating of 0.94 from a total 690 rounds played. Other statistics include 188.9 Average Combat Score (ACS), 125.6 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 69.3% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. Avi also boasts a first blood success rate of 51% followed by a 22.8% headshot percentage.