
BEE W0lfoo
1.07Rating
221.4ACS
1.16K/D
150.4ADR
0.80KPR
0.19APR
0.69DPR
36.4%HS%
0.09FBPR
57%FBSR
32MAPS
664Rounds
BEE W0lfoo Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
40.6%
280
1.20
245.23
1.28
162.99
76.43%
0.86
0.21
0.67
0.10
61%
8/48
16.7%
2
31.3%
195
0.98
201.40
1.10
138.46
67.18%
0.76
0.12
0.69
0.10
58%
6/30
20.0%
3
6.3%
42
0.83
169.50
1.00
108.31
64.29%
0.62
0.17
0.62
0.02
33%
1/6
16.7%
4
6.3%
47
0.86
197.00
1.12
144.89
63.83%
0.79
0.09
0.70
0.09
50%
1/6
16.7%
5
3.1%
23
1.67
330.00
1.67
217.39
73.91%
1.09
0.43
0.65
0.17
67%
1/3
33.3%
6
3.1%
22
1.29
251.00
1.00
173.32
77.27%
0.77
0.59
0.77
0.09
67%
0/2
0.0%
7
3.1%
17
0.82
205.00
0.73
144.29
64.71%
0.65
0.18
0.88
0.00
0%
0/5
0.0%
8
3.1%
17
0.86
199.00
0.79
142.29
64.71%
0.65
0.18
0.82
0.00
0%
1/8
12.5%
9
3.1%
21
0.80
164.00
0.92
104.48
52.38%
0.57
0.19
0.62
0.14
60%
0/2
0.0%
Team History
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2026-04-10
02
FractureLotus
4 - 130 - 13
0.820.52
205134
11-15 (-4)6-12 (-6)
2026-04-09
20
BindLotus
13 - 1018 - 16
1.671.20
330260
25-15 (+10)31-21 (+10)
2026-01-04
12
PearlBindSunset
6 - 1313 - 72 - 13
0.631.000.54
147186140
9-15 (-6)14-11 (+3)7-14 (-7)
2026-01-03
20
BindAbyss
13 - 1113 - 7
1.211.16
263225
22-17 (+5)17-9 (+8)
2026-01-03
21
AbyssCorrodeBind
13 - 99 - 1313 - 6
1.271.351.02
242276212
19-15 (+4)22-16 (+6)16-13 (+3)
BEE W0lfoo Events
BEE W0lfoo News
No news.
Biography
BEE W0lfoo is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for Pixel Lumina Academy, RokaHEAT and Team Henger. BEE W0lfoo previously played for 5STARS Esport and their most recent match was against FULL BOX 200 on April 10, 2026. BEE W0lfoo is currently participating in the National Leagues - Komplettligaen 2026: Autumn - Division 1. BEE W0lfoo has a current rating of 1.07 from a total 664 rounds played. Other statistics include 221.4 Average Combat Score (ACS), 150.4 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 70.0% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. BEE W0lfoo also boasts a first blood success rate of 57% followed by a 36.4% headshot percentage.
