
bucher1Mohamed Bucheeri
1.03Rating
207.5ACS
1.06K/D
134.7ADR
0.72KPR
0.29APR
0.67DPR
22.5%HS%
0.09FBPR
53%FBSR
189MAPS
3836Rounds
bucher1 Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
58.2%
2212
1.07
214.26
1.12
138.04
73.21%
0.75
0.29
0.67
0.09
55%
41/140
29.3%
2
14.8%
545
0.97
203.96
1.09
136.48
71.60%
0.69
0.20
0.63
0.09
57%
10/35
28.6%
3
11.1%
423
1.10
209.62
1.09
135.29
76.30%
0.73
0.38
0.67
0.08
47%
3/35
8.6%
4
7.9%
325
0.99
195.80
0.92
128.90
70.70%
0.67
0.34
0.72
0.08
53%
4/22
18.2%
5
3.2%
128
0.92
201.67
1.02
131.63
66.41%
0.71
0.15
0.70
0.15
45%
2/14
14.3%
6
2.1%
87
0.91
180.25
0.74
123.59
74.71%
0.57
0.40
0.78
0.06
71%
0/11
0.0%
7
1.6%
74
0.56
124.67
0.51
84.78
62.16%
0.41
0.27
0.80
0.03
20%
0/4
0.0%
8
0.5%
21
0.38
120.00
0.39
94.48
N/A
0.33
0.10
0.86
0.05
25%
N/A
N/A
9
0.5%
21
0.76
173.00
0.71
102.57
47.62%
0.57
0.14
0.81
0.05
50%
0/4
0.0%
Team History
- - Feb 2025
Fraggerz
Jan 2023 - Oct 2023
Triple Esports Club
- - Sep 2022
AlphA
- - Sep 2022
Bahrain
- - Jun 2022
Team Rapid
- - May 2022
Team Duelist
- - Nov 2021
YaLLa Esports
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2024-03-11
01
Bind
7 - 13
0.24
70
4-17 (-13)
2024-03-10
01
Ascent
11 - 13
1.06
223
18-18 (0)
2024-02-28
01
Icebox
9 - 13
0.41
88
6-19 (-13)
2023-08-26
03
LotusAscentPearl
7 - 136 - 1311 - 13
1.211.131.37
257222257
18-18 (0)13-16 (-3)20-18 (+2)
2023-08-23
20
HavenPearl
13 - 813 - 4
1.221.27
225199
18-10 (+8)11-10 (+1)
bucher1 Events
No events.
bucher1 News
Biography
Mohamed 'bucher1' Bucheeri, born June 11 1997, is a 29-year-old VALORANT esports player from Bahrain who is currently a free agent. bucher1 previously played for Fraggerz and their most recent match was against Team Falcons on March 11, 2024. bucher1 total winnings currently stand at $5,590.00. bucher1 has a current rating of 1.03 from a total 3836 rounds played. Other statistics include 207.5 Average Combat Score (ACS), 134.7 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 73.0% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. bucher1 also boasts a first blood success rate of 53% followed by a 22.5% headshot percentage.
