THESPIKE.GG
Busterrr
BusterrrSharan Dave
Age-
CountryIndia
Total Winnings$1,334
Compare
1.01Rating
217.8ACS
1.04K/D
143.0ADR
0.76KPR
0.22APR
0.73DPR
26.9%HS%
0.13FBPR
50%FBSR
302MAPS
6341Rounds

Busterrr Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Phoenix
22.8%
1437
1.02
227.72
1.13
145.86
72.12%
0.80
0.19
0.71
0.16
54%
24/48
50.0%
2
Killjoy
15.6%
1004
0.99
210.09
1.05
146.57
70.67%
0.75
0.17
0.72
0.10
50%
19/109
17.4%
3
Raze
15.6%
1019
1.04
232.68
1.02
153.08
69.07%
0.78
0.22
0.76
0.15
47%
13/62
21.0%
4
Reyna
15.6%
974
1.13
239.45
1.11
155.82
71.28%
0.83
0.18
0.75
0.16
54%
18/45
40.0%
5
Breach
7.3%
445
0.85
173.23
0.86
115.81
70.52%
0.62
0.28
0.73
0.06
36%
9/38
23.7%
6
Sage
6.6%
418
0.96
190.95
0.92
121.47
73.07%
0.67
0.30
0.72
0.09
44%
4/29
13.8%
7
KAY/O
4.3%
276
1.00
197.08
0.89
130.03
73.55%
0.67
0.41
0.76
0.06
38%
5/23
21.7%
8
Omen
3.3%
196
0.90
196.20
0.96
117.78
N/A
0.68
0.21
0.71
0.08
44%
N/A
N/A
9
Cypher
3.3%
204
1.06
213.70
0.98
138.23
73.22%
0.74
0.28
0.75
0.16
59%
6/15
40.0%
10
Chamber
3.0%
198
0.95
214.11
1.04
144.27
68.18%
0.75
0.13
0.72
0.10
44%
4/24
16.7%
11
Skye
2.0%
126
1.10
226.33
1.11
144.21
69.84%
0.77
0.21
0.69
0.10
72%
1/16
6.3%
12
Astra
0.3%
23
1.18
226.00
1.50
144.04
N/A
0.78
0.39
0.52
0.13
50%
N/A
N/A
13
Brimstone
0.3%
21
1.10
205.00
1.21
125.14
N/A
0.81
0.14
0.67
0.10
100%
N/A
N/A

Team History

Recent Matches

Busterrr Events

No events.

Busterrr News

No news.

Biography

Sharan 'Busterrr' Dave is a VALORANT esports player from India who is currently playing for Team Respect and Team Valor. Busterrr previously played for W Streak Esports India and their most recent match was against GRAYFOX Esports on December 1, 2023. Busterrr total winnings currently stand at $1,333.77. Busterrr has a current rating of 1.01 from a total 6341 rounds played. Other statistics include 217.8 Average Combat Score (ACS), 143.0 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 70.8% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. Busterrr also boasts a first blood success rate of 50% followed by a 26.9% headshot percentage.