THESPIKE.GG
cata
cataIndia Dubourg
Age-
CountryFrance
Total Winnings$281
Compare
1.03Rating
196.6ACS
1.02K/D
127.7ADR
0.69KPR
0.37APR
0.68DPR
30.1%HS%
0.10FBPR
50%FBSR
132MAPS
2611Rounds

cata Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Omen
52.3%
1400
1.08
207.52
1.09
133.19
76.43%
0.73
0.37
0.67
0.11
53%
17/151
11.3%
2
Breach
14.4%
357
0.92
153.16
0.79
95.23
75.91%
0.53
0.52
0.67
0.05
43%
4/32
12.5%
3
Viper
7.6%
218
1.17
233.70
1.25
152.33
73.39%
0.80
0.31
0.64
0.08
39%
3/19
15.8%
4
Sova
7.6%
171
0.86
175.70
0.83
117.88
63.16%
0.61
0.22
0.74
0.08
41%
5/26
19.2%
5
KAY/O
3.8%
99
1.20
199.20
1.11
131.10
82.83%
0.69
0.61
0.62
0.08
40%
1/6
16.7%
6
Sage
3.8%
97
1.08
197.60
1.02
129.91
77.32%
0.66
0.44
0.65
0.09
56%
2/9
22.2%
7
Raze
3.0%
69
0.88
199.75
0.79
134.70
66.67%
0.64
0.20
0.81
0.13
60%
0/4
0.0%
8
Cypher
2.3%
60
1.08
225.67
1.00
146.00
63.33%
0.78
0.23
0.78
0.15
56%
1/6
16.7%
9
Fade
1.5%
41
0.90
169.00
0.93
119.56
70.73%
0.61
0.27
0.66
0.10
57%
0/2
0.0%
10
Astra
1.5%
33
0.79
142.50
0.77
99.24
69.70%
0.52
0.42
0.67
0.03
20%
1/3
33.3%
11
Gekko
0.8%
24
0.58
116.00
0.64
78.75
70.83%
0.38
0.29
0.58
0.00
N/A
0/4
0.0%
12
Skye
0.8%
19
0.69
157.00
0.63
102.11
68.42%
0.53
0.16
0.84
0.11
67%
0/3
0.0%
13
Brimstone
0.8%
23
1.33
278.00
1.53
176.52
86.96%
1.00
0.17
0.65
0.04
33%
1/4
25.0%

Team History

- - Jul 2024ZERANCE Mint
Dec 2022 - Jun 2023EXCEL GC
- - Nov 2022N1MP
- - Jan 2022Téma les meufs

Recent Matches

cata Events

No events.

cata News

Biography

India 'cata' Dubourg is a VALORANT esports player from France who is currently playing for The A Team and Dsyre Elevate. cata previously played for ZERANCE Mint and their most recent match was against Panic! At The Discord on March 31, 2024. cata total winnings currently stand at $280.90. cata has a current rating of 1.03 from a total 2611 rounds played. Other statistics include 196.6 Average Combat Score (ACS), 127.7 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 74.7% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. cata also boasts a first blood success rate of 50% followed by a 30.1% headshot percentage.