
ch1wieUroš Milenković
1.02Rating
209.7ACS
1.10K/D
134.2ADR
0.75KPR
0.16APR
0.68DPR
20.3%HS%
0.12FBPR
56%FBSR
84MAPS
1739Rounds
ch1wie Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
42.9%
749
1.07
222.58
1.23
144.00
72.90%
0.82
0.13
0.67
0.15
61%
11/107
10.3%
2
21.4%
367
0.98
199.00
0.94
122.50
73.91%
0.69
0.14
0.74
0.11
46%
5/7
71.4%
3
17.9%
310
0.93
189.07
1.03
118.95
68.81%
0.67
0.16
0.65
0.07
64%
3/35
8.6%
4
8.3%
143
0.89
187.71
0.95
123.24
69.93%
0.66
0.17
0.70
0.05
41%
4/19
21.1%
5
7.1%
134
1.17
233.17
1.09
146.74
N/A
0.79
0.32
0.72
0.12
62%
N/A
N/A
6
1.2%
17
0.93
195.00
1.00
133.18
N/A
0.65
0.35
0.65
0.12
40%
N/A
N/A
7
1.2%
19
1.38
278.00
2.38
221.63
N/A
1.00
0.26
0.42
0.05
100%
N/A
N/A
Team History
Present
xXx_sN1P3R_0wN_xXx
- - Feb 2023
calamity L
- - Feb 2023
ACEeSports
- - Jan 2023
E-d4ters
- - Jan 2023
ACE eSports
- - Oct 2022
Cyber Wolves White
- - Aug 2022
Team Kajmak
- - May 2022
SHEEESHSQUAD
- - Aug 2021
Detox
- - Jul 2021
miks
- - Nov 2020
CR4ZY
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2023-02-07
21
HavenIceboxPearl
14 - 128 - 1313 - 8
0.470.890.64
106200121
10-18 (-8)14-17 (-3)8-12 (-4)
2023-02-03
02
PearlFracture
12 - 1410 - 13
0.780.85
166173
15-20 (-5)15-18 (-3)
2023-02-03
21
BreezeAscentFracture
13 - 1010 - 1313 - 9
0.800.571.15
151167226
13-11 (+2)12-19 (-7)19-15 (+4)
2023-01-12
02
BreezeIcebox
5 - 1310 - 13
0.891.00
227207
13-15 (-2)19-19 (0)
2023-01-10
20
AscentBreeze
13 - 713 - 1
0.980.97
191188
15-12 (+3)9-6 (+3)
ch1wie Events
No events.
ch1wie News
No news.
Biography
Uroš 'ch1wie' Milenković is a VALORANT esports player from Serbia who is currently playing for xXx_sN1P3R_0wN_xXx. ch1wie previously played for calamity L and their most recent match was against armani briefs on February 7, 2023. ch1wie total winnings currently stand at $564.84. ch1wie has a current rating of 1.02 from a total 1739 rounds played. Other statistics include 209.7 Average Combat Score (ACS), 134.2 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 71.9% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. ch1wie also boasts a first blood success rate of 56% followed by a 20.3% headshot percentage.