
Chavez
0.91Rating
189.6ACS
0.87K/D
130.8ADR
0.63KPR
0.30APR
0.73DPR
19.3%HS%
0.08FBPR
49%FBSR
75MAPS
1555Rounds
Chavez Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
48.0%
756
0.94
192.39
0.93
134.81
72.44%
0.64
0.32
0.69
0.07
61%
13/96
13.5%
2
17.3%
260
0.94
206.85
0.82
142.87
74.85%
0.62
0.35
0.76
0.09
39%
0/8
0.0%
3
9.3%
150
0.91
201.71
0.87
134.67
69.40%
0.69
0.13
0.80
0.17
57%
2/10
20.0%
4
6.7%
93
0.91
174.00
0.83
111.27
67.74%
0.61
0.39
0.74
0.02
14%
1/3
33.3%
5
5.3%
79
0.70
152.50
0.73
115.25
64.56%
0.54
0.19
0.75
0.05
40%
0/7
0.0%
6
5.3%
105
0.94
183.25
0.88
119.65
75.24%
0.65
0.27
0.73
0.07
44%
4/17
23.5%
7
4.0%
53
0.93
180.00
0.89
115.34
67.92%
0.64
0.30
0.72
0.04
33%
1/7
14.3%
8
2.7%
40
0.80
160.00
0.68
112.55
67.50%
0.53
0.35
0.78
0.03
50%
0/4
0.0%
9
1.3%
19
0.49
122.00
0.47
79.84
57.89%
0.42
0.11
0.89
0.00
0%
1/2
50.0%
Team History
- - Sep 2023
Mental Asylum
- - Sep 2022
UPNEXT
- - Aug 2022
Good Luck
- - Apr 2022
NMG
- - Dec 2021
4 bozos 1 chaves
- - Nov 2021
lastminute
Jan 2021 - Oct 2021
Pulsar
- - Jul 2021
Project 1
Feb 2021 - Feb 2021
Akafrizzle
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2023-09-23
12
FractureAscentHaven
10 - 1310 - 1313 - 11
0.970.910.96
224192218
16-19 (-3)16-19 (-3)19-18 (+1)
2023-09-21
02
AscentSplit
7 - 139 - 13
0.250.79
82186
5-18 (-13)11-17 (-6)
2023-09-21
20
HavenAscent
13 - 513 - 8
1.331.11
260248
17-12 (+5)18-16 (+2)
2023-09-21
01
Bind
6 - 13
0.49
122
8-17 (-9)
2023-04-28
01
Ascent
2 - 13
0.64
167
7-13 (-6)
Chavez Events
No events.
Chavez News
No news.
Biography
Chavez is a VALORANT esports player from United States who is currently playing for Team Meow Meow and Rock Bottom 2. Chavez previously played for Mental Asylum and their most recent match was against MBU Spartans on September 23, 2023. Chavez total winnings currently stand at $240.00. Chavez has a current rating of 0.91 from a total 1555 rounds played. Other statistics include 189.6 Average Combat Score (ACS), 130.8 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 71.3% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. Chavez also boasts a first blood success rate of 49% followed by a 19.3% headshot percentage.