THESPIKE.GG
COKE Zoue
COKE Zoue
Age-
CountryNorth America
Total Winnings$0
Compare
1.09Rating
223.4ACS
1.10K/D
146.3ADR
0.77KPR
0.28APR
0.69DPR
20.8%HS%
0.12FBPR
52%FBSR
149MAPS
2950Rounds

COKE Zoue Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Cypher
23.4%
648
1.06
218.00
1.14
141.54
70.18%
0.77
0.25
0.67
0.09
50%
18/98
18.4%
2
Viper
17.0%
470
1.02
218.17
1.02
145.34
69.15%
0.72
0.30
0.70
0.11
49%
7/62
11.3%
3
Killjoy
12.8%
367
1.09
238.72
1.16
159.68
75.78%
0.78
0.26
0.67
0.14
59%
8/55
14.5%
4
Omen
12.1%
324
1.26
223.29
1.25
143.87
79.01%
0.82
0.46
0.65
0.08
63%
8/34
23.5%
5
Chamber
12.1%
351
1.02
212.71
1.16
135.73
73.22%
0.73
0.16
0.63
0.17
64%
11/58
19.0%
6
Raze
5.7%
155
1.06
244.25
1.00
161.65
67.10%
0.79
0.24
0.79
0.15
36%
2/13
15.4%
7
Vyse
5.0%
143
1.18
236.86
1.19
158.11
70.63%
0.83
0.27
0.69
0.12
59%
5/20
25.0%
8
Neon
4.3%
109
0.99
217.50
0.95
142.46
67.89%
0.72
0.22
0.75
0.19
49%
1/8
12.5%
9
KAY/O
2.8%
78
0.91
187.50
0.78
128.65
64.10%
0.63
0.38
0.81
0.06
29%
3/12
25.0%
10
Breach
1.4%
41
0.93
192.00
0.86
133.34
56.10%
0.61
0.29
0.71
0.05
67%
1/8
12.5%
11
Jett
1.4%
40
1.09
231.00
1.06
158.23
60.00%
0.85
0.10
0.80
0.13
42%
1/6
16.7%
12
Clove
0.7%
21
1.60
285.00
1.92
170.24
76.19%
1.10
0.29
0.57
0.14
75%
0/2
0.0%
13
Brimstone
0.7%
23
1.14
219.00
0.94
150.96
78.26%
0.74
0.48
0.78
0.13
75%
1/4
25.0%
14
Gekko
0.7%
18
0.39
84.00
0.31
61.50
50.00%
0.28
0.28
0.89
0.00
0%
0/1
0.0%

Team History

Recent Matches

COKE Zoue Events

No events.

COKE Zoue News

No news.

Biography

COKE Zoue is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for MVSK Treasure, RAIN EFFECTS and nova's kittens. COKE Zoue previously played for YDZ Black and their most recent match was against Exsouls Violet on June 17, 2026. COKE Zoue has a current rating of 1.09 from a total 2950 rounds played. Other statistics include 223.4 Average Combat Score (ACS), 146.3 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 71.9% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. COKE Zoue also boasts a first blood success rate of 52% followed by a 20.8% headshot percentage.