
daw
1.07Rating
222.9ACS
1.12K/D
142.3ADR
0.80KPR
0.19APR
0.71DPR
32.2%HS%
0.17FBPR
52%FBSR
22MAPS
427Rounds
daw Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
36.4%
157
1.12
238.25
1.12
148.94
70.70%
0.85
0.15
0.76
0.26
54%
2/12
16.7%
2
18.2%
87
1.23
244.75
1.45
158.09
66.67%
0.92
0.14
0.63
0.10
56%
7/25
28.0%
3
9.1%
39
0.53
139.00
0.55
101.51
66.67%
0.44
0.15
0.79
0.15
46%
0/2
0.0%
4
9.1%
44
1.07
206.00
1.23
124.50
65.91%
0.73
0.34
0.59
0.09
44%
2/3
66.7%
5
4.5%
14
0.28
102.00
0.31
62.00
42.86%
0.29
0.14
0.93
0.14
25%
0/1
0.0%
6
4.5%
16
0.23
76.00
0.29
63.31
31.25%
0.25
0.06
0.88
0.00
0%
1/3
33.3%
7
4.5%
19
1.18
243.00
0.94
146.21
73.68%
0.79
0.42
0.84
0.11
67%
1/4
25.0%
8
4.5%
18
1.87
367.00
2.60
228.67
83.33%
1.44
0.06
0.56
0.11
67%
0/3
0.0%
9
4.5%
18
0.75
139.00
0.50
88.78
77.78%
0.44
0.44
0.89
0.11
67%
0/4
0.0%
10
4.5%
15
2.04
401.00
4.40
254.20
93.33%
1.47
0.27
0.33
0.27
80%
N/A
N/A
Team History
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2025-06-13
12
HavenIceboxLotus
8 - 1313 - 26 - 13
1.042.041.05
211401223
17-12 (+5)22-5 (+17)15-16 (-1)
2025-06-01
12
HavenLotusPearl
10 - 1311 - 1313 - 5
1.651.181.87
323222367
27-14 (+13)21-13 (+8)26-10 (+16)
2023-06-11
01
Ascent
8 - 13
0.84
178
14-17 (-3)
2023-06-11
10
Haven
13 - 3
1.73
344
20-9 (+11)
2023-05-23
20
HavenBind
15 - 1313 - 9
0.850.76
166175
18-20 (-2)13-15 (-2)
daw Events
No events.
daw News
No news.
Biography
daw, born February 21 2006, is a 20-year-old VALORANT esports player from Ireland who is currently playing for aurafarming ez, Insert Text and Last In Line. daw previously played for MEOW GAMING and their most recent match was against M4LIK on June 13, 2025. daw total winnings currently stand at $15.33. daw has a current rating of 1.07 from a total 427 rounds played. Other statistics include 222.9 Average Combat Score (ACS), 142.3 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 67.8% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. daw also boasts a first blood success rate of 52% followed by a 32.2% headshot percentage.