
dhitooGilbert Michael Hasian
1.16Rating
232.3ACS
1.15K/D
152.7ADR
0.80KPR
0.32APR
0.70DPR
22.8%HS%
0.10FBPR
55%FBSR
79MAPS
1680Rounds
dhitoo Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
58.2%
992
1.16
227.22
1.17
147.84
84.76%
0.79
0.34
0.67
0.08
58%
20/39
51.3%
2
21.5%
358
1.15
245.94
1.13
172.54
75.91%
0.85
0.26
0.75
0.13
53%
7/31
22.6%
3
7.6%
111
1.14
239.50
1.10
151.26
73.02%
0.80
0.22
0.73
0.18
56%
0/1
0.0%
4
6.3%
114
1.25
235.80
1.18
152.05
80.70%
0.79
0.48
0.67
0.06
44%
2/15
13.3%
5
3.8%
64
0.97
200.33
0.88
124.23
73.91%
0.69
0.28
0.78
0.14
56%
1/4
25.0%
6
1.3%
26
1.34
235.00
1.71
150.69
73.08%
0.92
0.38
0.54
0.00
0%
1/3
33.3%
7
1.3%
15
1.23
269.00
1.27
139.93
N/A
0.93
0.13
0.73
0.27
67%
N/A
N/A
Team History
- - May 2022
Mawar Dandelion
- - Mar 2022
NERX
- - Dec 2021
BEAST
- - Jul 2021
VOIN DRIP
Nov 2020 - Jul 2021
AING MAUNG Esports
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2023-03-24
02
IceboxPearl
10 - 1313 - 15
1.160.92
236207
19-16 (+3)19-20 (-1)
2023-03-21
21
AscentSplitHaven
13 - 98 - 1313 - 7
1.571.091.53
258204274
19-14 (+5)14-16 (-2)19-10 (+9)
2023-03-15
12
SplitPearlFracture
2 - 137 - 1313 - 9
1.070.780.93
271184224
12-14 (-2)12-17 (-5)15-18 (-3)
2023-03-14
20
PearlIcebox
13 - 1013 - 7
1.290.97
280229
21-16 (+5)15-18 (-3)
2022-04-30
12
SplitHavenFracture
8 - 1313 - 1112 - 14
1.161.201.34
263243235
16-16 (0)22-15 (+7)24-14 (+10)
dhitoo Events
No events.
dhitoo News
No news.
Biography
Gilbert 'dhitoo' Michael Hasian is a VALORANT esports player from Indonesia who is currently playing for ReftX Esports. dhitoo previously played for Mawar Dandelion and their most recent match was against KONTRA on March 24, 2023. dhitoo total winnings currently stand at $102.35. dhitoo has a current rating of 1.16 from a total 1680 rounds played. Other statistics include 232.3 Average Combat Score (ACS), 152.7 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 78.1% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. dhitoo also boasts a first blood success rate of 55% followed by a 22.8% headshot percentage.