THESPIKE.GG
ducq
ducq
Age-
CountryNorth America
Total Winnings$667
Compare
1.01Rating
198.9ACS
1.06K/D
132.4ADR
0.69KPR
0.29APR
0.65DPR
30.6%HS%
0.06FBPR
50%FBSR
111MAPS
2326Rounds

ducq Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Sova
36.9%
847
0.99
199.27
1.12
135.32
76.39%
0.70
0.24
0.63
0.06
54%
18/140
12.9%
2
Fade
25.2%
609
0.86
170.93
0.88
115.62
74.88%
0.59
0.29
0.67
0.05
42%
12/80
15.0%
3
Skye
13.5%
331
1.05
185.33
1.09
119.31
77.64%
0.64
0.43
0.59
0.05
57%
8/41
19.5%
4
Viper
5.4%
104
1.18
261.33
1.12
178.78
75.00%
0.89
0.19
0.80
0.12
63%
2/21
9.5%
5
Omen
3.6%
92
1.26
234.25
1.24
145.60
76.09%
0.84
0.45
0.67
0.09
53%
6/18
33.3%
6
Vyse
2.7%
56
1.37
270.33
1.53
177.70
80.36%
0.98
0.32
0.64
0.16
64%
2/6
33.3%
7
Tejo
2.7%
62
1.14
221.33
1.11
150.50
79.03%
0.79
0.39
0.71
0.06
44%
0/4
0.0%
8
Cypher
2.7%
69
1.03
220.67
1.10
149.55
65.22%
0.77
0.17
0.70
0.03
20%
1/7
14.3%
9
KAY/O
1.8%
47
1.35
258.00
1.31
170.91
72.34%
0.89
0.43
0.68
0.09
80%
2/6
33.3%
10
Yoru
1.8%
41
0.87
164.00
0.88
98.22
70.73%
0.56
0.32
0.63
0.07
38%
0/2
0.0%
11
Brimstone
0.9%
20
0.83
156.00
0.71
116.45
70.00%
0.50
0.35
0.70
0.00
0%
2/4
50.0%
12
Sage
0.9%
17
0.64
153.00
0.57
108.12
47.06%
0.47
0.29
0.82
0.12
40%
0/6
0.0%
13
Raze
0.9%
15
1.63
331.00
3.00
216.73
93.33%
1.20
0.20
0.40
0.13
100%
N/A
N/A
14
Killjoy
0.9%
16
0.79
221.00
0.73
149.50
43.75%
0.69
0.06
0.94
0.00
0%
0/2
0.0%

Team History

Recent Matches

ducq Events

No events.

ducq News

No news.

Biography

ducq is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for sleepers, FUTURE ACADEMY TEAM and 5 BIG BOOMS. ducq previously played for FlyQuest and their most recent match was against Division One on June 24, 2026. ducq total winnings currently stand at $666.67. ducq has a current rating of 1.01 from a total 2326 rounds played. Other statistics include 198.9 Average Combat Score (ACS), 132.4 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 75.7% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. ducq also boasts a first blood success rate of 50% followed by a 30.6% headshot percentage.