
enn
0.70Rating
135.3ACS
0.56K/D
89.8ADR
0.46KPR
0.34APR
0.82DPR
30.9%HS%
0.03FBPR
25%FBSR
7MAPS
125Rounds
enn Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
28.6%
31
0.77
159.50
0.52
95.23
77.42%
0.48
0.42
0.94
0.00
0%
0/6
0.0%
2
28.6%
34
0.44
95.50
0.35
68.65
44.12%
0.32
0.21
0.91
0.06
40%
1/5
20.0%
3
14.3%
24
0.94
148.00
0.93
93.83
70.83%
0.54
0.46
0.58
0.04
100%
1/2
50.0%
4
14.3%
17
0.32
71.00
0.27
54.65
41.18%
0.24
0.29
0.88
0.06
17%
0/1
0.0%
5
14.3%
19
1.26
218.00
1.07
145.32
63.16%
0.79
0.32
0.74
0.00
0%
1/3
33.3%
Team History
- - May 2025
Gilas Ignite
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2026-11-05
02
SunsetSummit
7 - 136 - 13
0.571.26
124218
8-18 (-10)15-14 (+1)
2025-04-06
02
SplitIcebox
4 - 131 - 13
0.320.30
7167
4-15 (-11)3-13 (-10)
2025-03-31
12
AscentHavenSplit
3 - 132 - 1313 - 11
0.690.850.94
152167148
8-16 (-8)7-13 (-6)13-14 (-1)
enn Events
enn News
No news.
Biography
enn is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for friends and fun. enn previously played for Gilas Ignite and their most recent match was against Project 100K on November 5, 2026. enn is currently participating in the VCT 2027 - EMEA Kickoff Europe Qualifier 1. enn has a current rating of 0.70 from a total 125 rounds played. Other statistics include 135.3 Average Combat Score (ACS), 89.8 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 59.4% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. enn also boasts a first blood success rate of 25% followed by a 30.9% headshot percentage.
_1756289283293.png&w=256&q=75)