
Faelzin
1.07Rating
221.3ACS
1.17K/D
145.8ADR
0.78KPR
0.19APR
0.67DPR
23.3%HS%
0.11FBPR
56%FBSR
129MAPS
2642Rounds
Faelzin Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
32.6%
877
0.97
205.55
1.10
139.25
76.85%
0.71
0.20
0.64
0.07
55%
19/135
14.1%
2
31.8%
855
1.15
238.15
1.32
154.56
72.87%
0.87
0.14
0.66
0.15
59%
16/116
13.8%
3
7.8%
217
0.95
205.90
0.95
138.78
69.59%
0.71
0.22
0.74
0.08
53%
2/22
9.1%
4
7.8%
179
1.33
274.30
1.35
179.42
77.65%
0.95
0.22
0.70
0.16
62%
1/16
6.3%
5
7.0%
186
1.15
242.89
1.18
157.35
79.57%
0.85
0.21
0.73
0.22
60%
2/21
9.5%
6
6.2%
144
1.27
238.75
1.77
156.69
77.08%
0.91
0.22
0.51
0.10
58%
3/7
42.9%
7
3.1%
80
0.58
140.00
0.67
90.90
N/A
0.53
0.19
0.79
0.01
14%
N/A
N/A
8
1.6%
42
0.82
161.50
0.72
102.07
69.05%
0.55
0.43
0.76
0.05
33%
0/5
0.0%
9
0.8%
21
0.74
175.00
0.72
116.67
61.90%
0.62
0.10
0.86
0.24
50%
0/2
0.0%
10
0.8%
21
0.60
99.00
0.53
64.90
66.67%
0.38
0.33
0.71
0.00
N/A
0/3
0.0%
11
0.8%
20
0.52
100.00
0.44
74.10
45.00%
0.35
0.30
0.80
0.00
0%
1/3
33.3%
Team History
- - Oct 2022
Brave Soldiers
- - Jan 2022
WITHOUT ORG
Jan 2021 - Jan 2021
os chapéu preto
- - Nov 2020
EU +4
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2023-06-17
02
AscentBind
7 - 133 - 13
0.880.77
194198
13-15 (-2)10-15 (-5)
2023-06-16
01
Haven
6 - 13
1.28
274
19-17 (+2)
2023-06-15
01
Haven
2 - 13
1.06
228
11-12 (-1)
2023-06-11
20
BindFracture
13 - 413 - 10
2.041.16
383263
23-8 (+15)20-18 (+2)
2023-06-10
20
BindHaven
13 - 313 - 1
1.911.73
357313
22-7 (+15)18-4 (+14)
Faelzin Events
No events.
Faelzin News
No news.
Biography
Faelzin is a VALORANT esports player from Brazil who is currently playing for GALORYS COMPANY. Faelzin previously played for Brave Soldiers and their most recent match was against Cardume on June 17, 2023. Faelzin total winnings currently stand at $265.49. Faelzin has a current rating of 1.07 from a total 2642 rounds played. Other statistics include 221.3 Average Combat Score (ACS), 145.8 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 74.6% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. Faelzin also boasts a first blood success rate of 56% followed by a 23.3% headshot percentage.