
Gdzin
1.04Rating
222.5ACS
1.04K/D
147.9ADR
0.76KPR
0.23APR
0.73DPR
25.8%HS%
0.15FBPR
52%FBSR
60MAPS
1202Rounds
Gdzin Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
28.3%
333
1.09
243.18
1.14
167.09
71.47%
0.83
0.20
0.73
0.14
49%
4/30
13.3%
2
26.7%
316
1.03
220.25
1.09
144.51
72.47%
0.79
0.15
0.72
0.20
58%
2/20
10.0%
3
18.3%
243
0.96
208.00
0.91
132.48
72.43%
0.70
0.19
0.77
0.14
46%
1/17
5.9%
4
13.3%
156
1.26
247.50
1.32
165.60
77.56%
0.85
0.38
0.64
0.10
52%
2/14
14.3%
5
5.0%
57
0.92
179.33
0.67
119.25
75.44%
0.58
0.47
0.86
0.12
54%
0/3
0.0%
6
5.0%
56
0.66
165.67
0.60
110.54
69.64%
0.52
0.18
0.86
0.20
50%
0/6
0.0%
7
1.7%
22
1.12
245.00
1.20
169.64
68.18%
0.82
0.27
0.68
0.09
67%
N/A
N/A
8
1.7%
19
0.87
146.00
0.78
90.58
78.95%
0.37
0.84
0.47
0.05
33%
0/2
0.0%
Team History
Present
44 Aim
- - Nov 2025
VCT Descension
- - Jan 2024
BRASIL 2002
- - Oct 2023
CNX
Jul 2025 - Oct 2023
TBK Esports
- - Apr 2023
SEMORGAINDA 3.0
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2026-11-06
20
LotusSunset
13 - 413 - 8
1.331.79
244365
15-11 (+4)27-13 (+14)
2026-11-06
21
SunsetBindSummit
13 - 711 - 1313 - 7
0.920.821.31
159186268
11-16 (-5)14-17 (-3)19-14 (+5)
2026-11-05
20
SunsetLotus
13 - 113 - 6
1.341.43
239259
11-7 (+4)18-9 (+9)
2026-09-20
02
SunsetAbyss
14 - 167 - 13
0.990.58
214148
22-26 (-4)9-16 (-7)
2026-09-19
12
LotusSunsetAscent
11 - 1313 - 711 - 13
1.000.810.77
229203192
19-20 (-1)12-19 (-7)14-17 (-3)
Gdzin Events
Gdzin News
No news.
Biography
Gdzin is a VALORANT esports player from Brazil who is currently playing for Gangue do catuca and 44 Aim. Gdzin previously played for VCT Descension and their most recent match was against 100 PUG on November 6, 2026. Gdzin is currently participating in the VCT 2027 - Americas Kickoff Brazil Qualifier 1. Gdzin has a current rating of 1.04 from a total 1202 rounds played. Other statistics include 222.5 Average Combat Score (ACS), 147.9 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 72.8% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. Gdzin also boasts a first blood success rate of 52% followed by a 25.8% headshot percentage.
_1756289976460.png&w=256&q=75)