
Grudge
0.94Rating
202.7ACS
0.88K/D
137.9ADR
0.70KPR
0.24APR
0.80DPR
27.4%HS%
0.11FBPR
46%FBSR
41MAPS
838Rounds
Grudge Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
41.5%
343
0.97
204.41
0.90
139.57
70.26%
0.70
0.27
0.78
0.08
44%
7/49
14.3%
2
14.6%
123
0.71
175.67
0.66
123.67
64.23%
0.56
0.18
0.85
0.04
22%
1/4
25.0%
3
12.2%
106
0.90
201.00
0.89
137.71
69.81%
0.71
0.15
0.79
0.20
48%
3/7
42.9%
4
12.2%
100
1.22
253.00
1.17
163.27
74.00%
0.89
0.22
0.76
0.19
66%
0/3
0.0%
5
9.8%
72
0.91
173.25
0.76
111.19
58.33%
0.63
0.31
0.82
0.06
67%
2/7
28.6%
6
2.4%
26
0.98
223.00
1.00
148.00
69.23%
0.77
0.19
0.77
0.12
30%
1/3
33.3%
7
2.4%
32
1.28
273.00
1.29
179.22
75.00%
0.97
0.16
0.75
0.16
63%
1/3
33.3%
8
2.4%
14
0.43
130.00
0.36
90.50
42.86%
0.36
0.21
1.00
0.14
29%
0/1
0.0%
9
2.4%
22
1.00
193.00
0.67
122.18
68.18%
0.55
0.73
0.82
0.23
56%
N/A
N/A
Team History
- - Jun 2023
RQS Esports
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2023-05-06
02
SplitHaven
6 - 139 - 13
0.111.31
60276
3-18 (-15)23-17 (+6)
2023-05-06
21
SplitAscentHaven
13 - 913 - 69 - 13
0.811.151.15
202238228
15-17 (-2)14-15 (-1)17-17 (0)
2023-05-06
21
AscentBindHaven
13 - 1115 - 1713 - 5
0.811.281.07
185273198
14-20 (-6)31-24 (+7)13-12 (+1)
2023-04-23
02
SplitAscent
11 - 137 - 13
0.740.80
191182
14-21 (-7)12-16 (-4)
2023-04-23
02
AscentHaven
8 - 132 - 13
0.750.90
155208
10-17 (-7)10-15 (-5)
Grudge Events
No events.
Grudge News
No news.
Biography
Grudge is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for Creeper Consumer and Creeper Eater. Grudge previously played for RQS Esports and their most recent match was against Girl Lovers on May 6, 2023. Grudge total winnings currently stand at $269.66. Grudge has a current rating of 0.94 from a total 838 rounds played. Other statistics include 202.7 Average Combat Score (ACS), 137.9 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 67.3% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. Grudge also boasts a first blood success rate of 46% followed by a 27.4% headshot percentage.