THESPIKE.GG
Has1ra14
Has1ra14Lim Hyuk
Team-
Age24
CountrySouth Korea
Total Winnings$2,230
Compare
1.05Rating
213.1ACS
1.13K/D
138.0ADR
0.75KPR
0.25APR
0.66DPR
21.7%HS%
0.09FBPR
55%FBSR
118MAPS
2387Rounds

Has1ra14 Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Raze
28.0%
687
1.07
227.48
1.14
143.89
73.85%
0.80
0.19
0.70
0.12
54%
10/16
62.5%
2
Sova
15.3%
376
1.05
211.28
1.22
142.54
76.33%
0.74
0.23
0.61
0.08
67%
5/56
8.9%
3
Breach
14.4%
333
0.98
187.29
1.04
126.14
79.24%
0.65
0.35
0.63
0.04
43%
2/38
5.3%
4
Sage
9.3%
225
1.06
208.45
1.05
134.46
76.00%
0.70
0.31
0.67
0.12
65%
0/14
0.0%
5
Skye
6.8%
156
1.21
233.13
1.39
150.06
80.13%
0.87
0.25
0.63
0.07
55%
2/15
13.3%
6
Fade
5.9%
159
1.02
190.00
1.06
121.76
72.33%
0.67
0.39
0.63
0.06
45%
3/22
13.6%
7
Yoru
5.9%
122
0.90
186.71
0.87
124.11
N/A
0.64
0.24
0.74
0.08
59%
N/A
N/A
8
Phoenix
4.2%
103
1.09
235.60
1.12
143.03
N/A
0.81
0.19
0.72
0.12
57%
N/A
N/A
9
Viper
3.4%
73
1.10
213.75
1.35
145.96
N/A
0.79
0.19
0.59
0.05
44%
N/A
N/A
10
Neon
2.5%
65
1.05
224.33
1.02
143.46
73.85%
0.78
0.17
0.77
0.20
52%
0/4
0.0%
11
Cypher
1.7%
36
1.08
227.00
1.11
135.14
N/A
0.86
0.14
0.78
0.03
14%
N/A
N/A
12
Jett
1.7%
30
1.25
258.00
1.75
144.83
80.00%
0.93
0.10
0.53
0.33
71%
0/1
0.0%
13
KAY/O
0.8%
22
0.94
176.00
1.00
129.18
63.64%
0.59
0.45
0.59
0.00
0%
N/A
N/A

Team History

- - Mar 2023On Sla2ers
Apr 2022 - Oct 2022Chungnam JUEGO Esports
Jan 2022 - Feb 2022Maru Gaming
Feb 2021 - Sep 2021World Game Star

Recent Matches

Has1ra14 Events

No events.

Has1ra14 News

Biography

Lim 'Has1ra14' Hyuk, born March 12 2002, is a 24-year-old VALORANT esports player from South Korea who is currently a free agent. Has1ra14 previously played for On Sla2ers and their most recent match was against Gang Gang Gang on March 18, 2023. Has1ra14 total winnings currently stand at $2,229.88. Has1ra14 has a current rating of 1.05 from a total 2387 rounds played. Other statistics include 213.1 Average Combat Score (ACS), 138.0 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 77.0% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. Has1ra14 also boasts a first blood success rate of 55% followed by a 21.7% headshot percentage.