
insano
1.01Rating
207.1ACS
1.01K/D
140.0ADR
0.73KPR
0.23APR
0.72DPR
36.1%HS%
0.09FBPR
39%FBSR
23MAPS
486Rounds
insano Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
21.7%
117
0.88
188.60
0.96
129.91
64.96%
0.67
0.18
0.69
0.08
35%
2/14
14.3%
2
17.4%
79
1.48
278.25
1.98
178.71
79.75%
1.03
0.32
0.52
0.08
40%
2/4
50.0%
3
17.4%
75
0.90
181.75
0.81
124.07
64.00%
0.61
0.25
0.76
0.11
40%
0/2
0.0%
4
13.0%
64
0.79
177.00
0.68
108.25
68.75%
0.59
0.25
0.88
0.03
15%
0/3
0.0%
5
8.7%
46
1.19
235.50
1.37
166.83
65.22%
0.89
0.17
0.65
0.13
67%
2/4
50.0%
6
4.3%
19
0.89
181.00
0.93
127.84
57.89%
0.74
0.05
0.79
0.11
40%
0/1
0.0%
7
4.3%
15
1.31
226.00
1.09
150.00
80.00%
0.80
0.60
0.73
0.07
50%
N/A
N/A
8
4.3%
15
0.51
151.00
0.47
108.53
33.33%
0.47
0.07
1.00
0.13
33%
0/1
0.0%
9
4.3%
24
0.69
193.00
0.62
126.50
58.33%
0.54
0.08
0.88
0.21
56%
0/1
0.0%
10
4.3%
32
1.11
227.00
1.00
170.53
68.75%
0.78
0.31
0.78
0.09
43%
0/1
0.0%
Team History
- - May 2025
PEEK
- - Jan 2024
gamerdoc fanboys
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2026-11-06
20
SunsetCorrode
16 - 1413 - 2
1.541.31
294226
33-18 (+15)12-11 (+1)
2026-11-06
20
BindLotus
13 - 513 - 9
1.121.00
231203
15-9 (+6)15-15 (0)
2026-11-05
20
HavenBind
13 - 513 - 0
1.242.01
237351
15-10 (+5)18-4 (+14)
2025-03-20
02
FractureLotus
10 - 1311 - 13
0.601.00
135221
10-18 (-8)19-20 (-1)
2025-03-13
02
LotusHaven
11 - 137 - 13
0.620.35
14595
11-16 (-5)7-18 (-11)
insano Events
insano News
No news.
Biography
insano is a VALORANT esports player from Brazil who is currently playing for Fenda dos Streamers. insano previously played for PEEK and their most recent match was against 00 CALLS on November 6, 2026. insano is currently participating in the VCT 2027 - Americas Kickoff Brazil Qualifier 1. insano total winnings currently stand at $294.99. insano has a current rating of 1.01 from a total 486 rounds played. Other statistics include 207.1 Average Combat Score (ACS), 140.0 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 67.4% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. insano also boasts a first blood success rate of 39% followed by a 36.1% headshot percentage.
_1756289976460.png&w=256&q=75)