THESPIKE.GG
kacpi
kacpiKacper Wolski
Team-
Age-
CountryPoland
Total Winnings$5,054
Compare
1.03Rating
209.0ACS
1.06K/D
135.3ADR
0.74KPR
0.25APR
0.70DPR
30.6%HS%
0.12FBPR
52%FBSR
189MAPS
3910Rounds

kacpi Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Jett
22.8%
872
1.08
232.42
1.13
146.25
71.72%
0.82
0.16
0.73
0.17
53%
9/55
16.4%
2
Chamber
22.2%
895
0.97
203.79
1.11
132.32
72.29%
0.74
0.12
0.67
0.12
55%
11/107
10.3%
3
KAY/O
17.5%
674
1.14
210.94
1.00
140.40
75.82%
0.72
0.46
0.73
0.12
55%
12/55
21.8%
4
Phoenix
10.6%
412
1.15
223.75
1.14
141.53
80.95%
0.78
0.23
0.68
0.13
52%
5/7
71.4%
5
Skye
8.5%
336
0.85
167.44
0.93
111.42
70.61%
0.62
0.23
0.66
0.07
38%
2/24
8.3%
6
Omen
7.4%
307
0.99
186.07
0.94
120.87
73.94%
0.67
0.35
0.71
0.07
67%
4/44
9.1%
7
Sage
6.9%
263
1.18
218.62
1.22
142.63
80.00%
0.81
0.33
0.66
0.07
40%
8/18
44.4%
8
Breach
1.6%
57
0.84
146.33
0.77
99.72
71.93%
0.53
0.42
0.68
0.02
17%
1/8
12.5%
9
Reyna
1.6%
63
1.16
243.67
1.06
162.38
65.12%
0.89
0.19
0.84
0.14
56%
0/5
0.0%
10
Gekko
0.5%
16
0.21
69.00
0.25
45.63
62.50%
0.19
0.06
0.75
0.00
0%
0/2
0.0%
11
Brimstone
0.5%
15
0.66
146.00
0.50
97.80
46.67%
0.47
0.33
0.93
0.00
0%
0/1
0.0%

Team History

- - May 2024incognito
- - Sep 2023wowomg
May 2022 - Dec 2022TENSTAR
- - Jan 2022Ungentium
- - Oct 2021driveBy
- - Aug 2021Chakalaka
- - Jul 2021YAZDA
- - Mar 2021ASFALT
- - Mar 2021Capri Sun
- - Jan 2021MAJSTERSZTYK
- - Dec 2020bananowezycie

Recent Matches

kacpi Events

No events.

kacpi News

No news.

Biography

Kacper 'kacpi' Wolski is a VALORANT esports player from Poland who is currently a free agent. kacpi previously played for incognito and their most recent match was against GoNext Esports on February 13, 2024. kacpi total winnings currently stand at $5,053.98. kacpi has a current rating of 1.03 from a total 3910 rounds played. Other statistics include 209.0 Average Combat Score (ACS), 135.3 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 73.4% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. kacpi also boasts a first blood success rate of 52% followed by a 30.6% headshot percentage.