THESPIKE.GG
kaho
kaho
Age-
CountryNorth America
Total Winnings$1,400
Compare
1.21Rating
248.5ACS
1.25K/D
164.0ADR
0.86KPR
0.25APR
0.68DPR
21.6%HS%
0.16FBPR
57%FBSR
80MAPS
1637Rounds

kaho Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Jett
40.0%
662
1.22
255.66
1.32
167.26
76.13%
0.89
0.20
0.68
0.19
54%
10/56
17.9%
2
Killjoy
17.5%
283
1.16
239.64
1.30
160.08
74.56%
0.83
0.17
0.64
0.12
61%
8/40
20.0%
3
Raze
13.8%
223
1.27
282.55
1.15
184.26
74.89%
0.91
0.26
0.79
0.22
59%
4/12
33.3%
4
Sova
11.3%
191
1.11
208.78
1.07
141.29
79.58%
0.69
0.45
0.64
0.07
62%
2/16
12.5%
5
Reyna
3.8%
62
1.54
294.00
1.65
190.66
80.65%
1.06
0.35
0.65
0.13
53%
3/7
42.9%
6
Omen
3.8%
55
1.46
265.00
1.34
184.16
87.27%
1.00
0.40
0.75
0.16
75%
4/9
44.4%
7
Fade
2.5%
39
0.97
165.00
1.26
114.13
79.49%
0.62
0.38
0.49
0.03
50%
0/2
0.0%
8
Phoenix
1.3%
18
1.30
268.00
1.21
190.83
77.78%
0.94
0.22
0.78
0.28
71%
1/3
33.3%
9
Viper
1.3%
28
1.36
277.00
1.80
174.21
85.71%
0.96
0.29
0.54
0.25
78%
1/3
33.3%
10
Skye
1.3%
17
1.13
210.00
0.87
127.76
70.59%
0.76
0.41
0.88
0.00
0%
0/2
0.0%
11
Brimstone
1.3%
17
0.93
184.00
0.79
101.35
47.06%
0.65
0.29
0.82
0.06
33%
1/3
33.3%
12
Yoru
1.3%
23
1.04
231.00
1.06
145.30
82.61%
0.78
0.22
0.74
0.09
50%
0/4
0.0%
13
Sage
1.3%
19
0.75
181.00
0.73
127.32
52.63%
0.58
0.16
0.79
0.16
50%
0/1
0.0%

Team History

Recent Matches

kaho Events

kaho News

No news.

Biography

kaho is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for MOND FC and SFU Pink. kaho previously played for 5 Little Piggies and their most recent match was against WhyWePeekin on November 7, 2026. kaho is currently participating in the VCT 2027 - Americas Kickoff North America Qualifier 1. kaho total winnings currently stand at $1,400.00. kaho has a current rating of 1.21 from a total 1637 rounds played. Other statistics include 248.5 Average Combat Score (ACS), 164.0 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 76.7% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. kaho also boasts a first blood success rate of 57% followed by a 21.6% headshot percentage.