
MANGAL b0nasera
0.95Rating
192.1ACS
0.99K/D
125.1ADR
0.67KPR
0.23APR
0.67DPR
30.2%HS%
0.08FBPR
51%FBSR
38MAPS
777Rounds
MANGAL b0nasera Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
21.1%
162
0.98
202.38
0.99
132.82
74.69%
0.67
0.27
0.68
0.09
61%
3/14
21.4%
2
18.4%
142
0.88
179.29
0.98
115.39
64.79%
0.64
0.11
0.65
0.06
53%
4/22
18.2%
3
18.4%
136
0.98
191.57
1.00
126.13
76.47%
0.64
0.32
0.64
0.06
42%
1/13
7.7%
4
18.4%
140
1.03
204.43
1.03
130.54
65.71%
0.74
0.19
0.71
0.11
54%
5/28
17.9%
5
7.9%
67
0.84
178.67
0.85
117.13
71.64%
0.61
0.18
0.72
0.09
55%
0/11
0.0%
6
5.3%
43
1.14
226.50
1.13
144.47
69.77%
0.81
0.23
0.72
0.14
75%
1/6
16.7%
7
5.3%
44
0.89
164.50
1.08
103.02
68.18%
0.64
0.20
0.59
0.02
17%
2/7
28.6%
8
2.6%
20
0.96
192.00
0.93
140.65
55.00%
0.65
0.35
0.70
0.00
0%
1/5
20.0%
9
2.6%
23
0.73
145.00
0.92
106.61
73.91%
0.52
0.30
0.57
0.00
0%
N/A
N/A
Team History
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2026-11-01
20
SunsetBind
13 - 513 - 9
1.320.76
261143
17-12 (+5)10-15 (-5)
2026-10-25
20
LotusSunset
13 - 1113 - 1
1.401.24
273255
24-17 (+7)12-6 (+6)
2026-10-19
12
BindCorrodeLotus
11 - 136 - 1313 - 6
0.460.501.19
116131236
9-17 (-8)8-16 (-8)14-11 (+3)
2026-10-10
02
HavenLotus
8 - 135 - 13
1.160.58
212123
18-15 (+3)8-15 (-7)
2026-10-09
20
AscentSplit
13 - 1013 - 9
0.510.99
133204
10-17 (-7)15-16 (-1)
MANGAL b0nasera Events
MANGAL b0nasera News
No news.
Biography
MANGAL b0nasera is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for REIGNITED, BİBAKİPCİKİCAZ and TEAM MANGAL. MANGAL b0nasera previously played for XOXO Esports and their most recent match was against Overtime! on November 1, 2026. MANGAL b0nasera is currently participating in the Spike Series - 2026: Convergence EMEA - Türkiye. MANGAL b0nasera has a current rating of 0.95 from a total 777 rounds played. Other statistics include 192.1 Average Combat Score (ACS), 125.1 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 70.9% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. MANGAL b0nasera also boasts a first blood success rate of 51% followed by a 30.2% headshot percentage.
_1790351856805.png&w=256&q=75)