
MCT iDelirious
1.04Rating
220.5ACS
1.00K/D
143.2ADR
0.75KPR
0.27APR
0.75DPR
16.8%HS%
0.17FBPR
51%FBSR
41MAPS
840Rounds
MCT iDelirious Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
53.7%
453
1.11
235.55
1.10
147.80
75.28%
0.82
0.21
0.74
0.19
51%
5/23
21.7%
2
7.3%
51
1.17
240.00
0.97
160.41
68.63%
0.73
0.41
0.75
0.20
67%
1/2
50.0%
3
7.3%
62
1.05
209.33
1.10
144.32
80.65%
0.74
0.34
0.68
0.11
47%
0/5
0.0%
4
7.3%
57
1.07
219.00
0.95
151.84
71.93%
0.74
0.39
0.77
0.18
63%
0/1
0.0%
5
4.9%
46
0.99
223.50
0.94
154.59
78.26%
0.74
0.17
0.78
0.24
69%
0/1
0.0%
6
4.9%
50
1.05
202.50
0.92
121.04
72.00%
0.70
0.38
0.76
0.10
42%
1/8
12.5%
7
4.9%
43
0.68
158.00
0.67
115.16
69.77%
0.51
0.28
0.77
0.07
33%
1/6
16.7%
8
4.9%
40
0.85
184.00
0.69
130.33
70.00%
0.55
0.55
0.80
0.10
31%
1/4
25.0%
9
2.4%
17
0.23
130.00
0.31
98.00
52.94%
0.29
0.12
0.94
0.06
13%
N/A
N/A
10
2.4%
21
0.87
189.00
0.87
122.00
66.67%
0.62
0.24
0.71
0.10
100%
0/2
0.0%
Team History
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2023-06-20
12
BindHavenLotus
6 - 137 - 1313 - 9
0.401.621.29
108331253
6-16 (-10)22-16 (+6)20-16 (+4)
2023-06-18
12
HavenAscentLotus
8 - 1313 - 109 - 13
1.031.430.90
221274225
16-15 (+1)25-15 (+10)15-17 (-2)
2023-06-17
20
LotusAscent
13 - 1013 - 6
1.261.47
270285
21-17 (+4)20-11 (+9)
2023-05-28
02
BindLotus
11 - 1313 - 15
0.960.81
208152
16-17 (-1)15-22 (-7)
2023-05-27
02
HavenFracture
3 - 134 - 13
0.480.42
117118
6-15 (-9)4-16 (-12)
MCT iDelirious Events
No events.
MCT iDelirious News
No news.
Biography
MCT iDelirious is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for Polar Squad Esports. MCT iDelirious previously played for OverKnight FEM and their most recent match was against on June 20, 2023. MCT iDelirious has a current rating of 1.04 from a total 840 rounds played. Other statistics include 220.5 Average Combat Score (ACS), 143.2 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 74.1% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. MCT iDelirious also boasts a first blood success rate of 51% followed by a 16.8% headshot percentage.