THESPIKE.GG
MerSa
MerSaMert Saatçi
Age-
CountryTurkey
Total Winnings$3,618
Compare
0.94Rating
174.8ACS
0.92K/D
112.9ADR
0.61KPR
0.41APR
0.66DPR
24.4%HS%
0.06FBPR
45%FBSR
478MAPS
10078Rounds

MerSa Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Breach
40.0%
4030
1.00
174.71
0.94
109.66
75.43%
0.61
0.47
0.65
0.05
47%
74/400
18.5%
2
Skye
20.3%
2014
0.95
180.63
0.97
118.16
72.59%
0.64
0.34
0.66
0.08
48%
34/269
12.6%
3
KAY/O
16.1%
1623
0.97
171.40
0.85
109.72
74.97%
0.58
0.54
0.68
0.05
40%
22/179
12.3%
4
Fade
6.7%
720
0.82
157.84
0.88
106.93
71.25%
0.58
0.30
0.65
0.04
40%
17/105
16.2%
5
Sova
4.6%
458
0.76
158.55
0.75
113.88
68.47%
0.53
0.26
0.70
0.05
41%
5/68
7.4%
6
Tejo
4.0%
409
0.79
163.05
0.88
112.39
67.73%
0.56
0.25
0.63
0.04
37%
5/61
8.2%
7
Sage
2.1%
208
0.96
188.30
0.99
117.32
67.42%
0.67
0.29
0.67
0.06
44%
4/13
30.8%
8
Omen
1.7%
148
1.14
209.63
1.28
135.81
N/A
0.75
0.30
0.59
0.11
71%
N/A
N/A
9
Gekko
1.0%
105
0.61
129.60
0.60
85.50
65.71%
0.44
0.21
0.73
0.02
40%
2/15
13.3%
10
Cypher
0.8%
87
1.08
220.25
1.28
140.78
N/A
0.78
0.15
0.61
0.07
67%
N/A
N/A
11
Jett
0.8%
86
N/A
237.75
1.01
158.42
N/A
0.79
0.23
0.78
0.17
52%
N/A
N/A
12
Viper
0.8%
95
0.79
163.50
0.78
107.79
66.32%
0.55
0.27
0.71
0.08
50%
3/9
33.3%
13
Deadlock
0.4%
37
1.05
224.50
1.27
156.84
81.08%
0.76
0.27
0.59
0.05
50%
0/6
0.0%
14
Phoenix
0.2%
14
0.82
137.00
0.78
129.79
N/A
0.50
0.43
0.64
0.07
33%
N/A
N/A
15
Raze
0.2%
30
N/A
208.00
1.11
145.00
N/A
0.70
0.27
0.63
0.07
50%
N/A
N/A
16
Reyna
0.2%
14
1.79
334.00
3.17
205.79
N/A
1.36
0.21
0.43
0.00
0%
N/A
N/A

Team History

Recent Matches

MerSa Events

No events.

MerSa News

Biography

Mert 'MerSa' Saatçi is a VALORANT esports player from Turkey who is currently playing for Dont worry, NKVT and BAYER NEVERLOSEN. MerSa previously played for TFT Demons and their most recent match was against Gesichtenhausen on October 10, 2026. MerSa total winnings currently stand at $3,617.60. MerSa has a current rating of 0.94 from a total 10078 rounds played. Other statistics include 174.8 Average Combat Score (ACS), 112.9 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 73.3% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. MerSa also boasts a first blood success rate of 45% followed by a 24.4% headshot percentage.