THESPIKE.GG
Natasha
NatashaGuilia Natasha
Age-
CountryBrazil
Total Winnings$5,409
Compare
1.02Rating
203.5ACS
1.09K/D
138.0ADR
0.72KPR
0.27APR
0.67DPR
30.3%HS%
0.08FBPR
53%FBSR
236MAPS
4859Rounds

Natasha Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Cypher
27.1%
1318
0.93
188.81
1.00
127.92
69.88%
0.68
0.23
0.67
0.09
51%
21/178
11.8%
2
Killjoy
20.3%
965
1.07
221.23
1.22
151.47
75.44%
0.79
0.17
0.65
0.10
56%
15/126
11.9%
3
Viper
11.4%
578
1.06
216.15
1.15
146.19
73.01%
0.77
0.23
0.67
0.09
62%
13/77
16.9%
4
Vyse
11.4%
573
1.05
210.15
1.14
145.26
75.39%
0.75
0.28
0.66
0.07
49%
18/98
18.4%
5
Omen
8.1%
401
1.16
213.68
1.21
143.05
80.30%
0.76
0.41
0.63
0.07
52%
7/63
11.1%
6
Breach
6.4%
293
1.13
206.07
0.97
131.65
78.84%
0.69
0.58
0.71
0.09
56%
7/41
17.1%
7
Sova
3.8%
194
1.07
221.33
1.07
151.28
75.26%
0.75
0.34
0.70
0.06
44%
1/26
3.8%
8
Deadlock
3.4%
160
0.95
192.88
1.01
126.33
73.13%
0.69
0.33
0.68
0.06
38%
5/23
21.7%
9
Astra
3.4%
163
0.85
154.88
0.91
106.18
74.23%
0.56
0.34
0.61
0.04
32%
1/22
4.5%
10
Chamber
2.1%
86
0.98
199.40
1.15
134.53
74.42%
0.73
0.19
0.64
0.12
71%
2/9
22.2%
11
Yoru
0.8%
38
0.59
139.50
0.57
106.08
52.63%
0.45
0.24
0.79
0.13
63%
0/2
0.0%
12
Sage
0.8%
47
1.02
179.00
0.84
127.28
78.72%
0.57
0.62
0.68
0.04
33%
2/8
25.0%
13
Skye
0.4%
21
0.54
122.00
0.44
99.81
61.90%
0.33
0.33
0.76
0.14
50%
N/A
N/A
14
Brimstone
0.4%
22
0.68
139.00
0.73
79.50
72.73%
0.50
0.23
0.68
0.05
33%
0/2
0.0%

Team History

Recent Matches

Natasha Events

No events.

Natasha News

No news.

Biography

Guilia 'Natasha' Natasha is a VALORANT esports player from Brazil who is currently playing for Arashi GC, Ouroboros and LOUD GC. Natasha previously played for Pão com Rato and their most recent match was against ushiras on September 18, 2026. Natasha total winnings currently stand at $5,408.55. Natasha has a current rating of 1.02 from a total 4859 rounds played. Other statistics include 203.5 Average Combat Score (ACS), 138.0 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 74.1% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. Natasha also boasts a first blood success rate of 53% followed by a 30.3% headshot percentage.