THESPIKE.GG
Nille
NilleNichlas Busk
Age-
CountryDenmark
Total Winnings$1,950
Compare
1.06Rating
215.0ACS
1.22K/D
143.7ADR
0.77KPR
0.23APR
0.63DPR
22.3%HS%
0.08FBPR
58%FBSR
219MAPS
4479Rounds

Nille Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Killjoy
35.6%
1592
1.07
219.72
1.26
149.43
76.44%
0.78
0.19
0.61
0.08
59%
44/303
14.5%
2
Viper
33.3%
1517
1.12
224.92
1.23
148.45
76.80%
0.79
0.29
0.64
0.08
59%
38/230
16.5%
3
Cypher
17.4%
793
0.99
196.95
1.14
130.62
75.41%
0.72
0.21
0.63
0.06
50%
14/128
10.9%
4
Chamber
4.1%
171
0.87
181.22
1.08
122.39
68.42%
0.68
0.11
0.63
0.12
61%
1/33
3.0%
5
Jett
3.2%
138
1.07
221.29
1.11
146.38
58.14%
0.80
0.14
0.72
0.19
68%
2/8
25.0%
6
Breach
2.3%
105
1.13
192.00
1.26
124.57
82.86%
0.74
0.37
0.59
0.05
56%
2/17
11.8%
7
Raze
1.8%
73
1.08
218.25
1.21
148.19
78.18%
0.78
0.23
0.64
0.16
63%
1/6
16.7%
8
Astra
0.9%
35
1.42
254.50
2.29
158.26
88.57%
0.91
0.37
0.40
0.09
100%
0/4
0.0%
9
Brimstone
0.5%
23
0.86
195.00
1.08
124.22
78.26%
0.61
0.30
0.57
0.09
33%
0/1
0.0%
10
Omen
0.5%
16
1.48
219.00
2.33
138.38
93.75%
0.88
0.69
0.38
0.06
100%
0/1
0.0%
11
Sage
0.5%
16
0.44
109.00
0.46
77.38
37.50%
0.38
0.13
0.81
0.00
0%
0/1
0.0%

Team History

- - Mar 2026WLGaming Esports
- - Apr 2023VAMONOS
May 2022 - Jul 2022Alliance
Feb 2022 - May 2022Tundra Esports
- - Feb 2022YONK
- - Aug 2021danishmix
Feb 2021 - Feb 2021BestTeamDK

Recent Matches

Nille Events

No events.

Nille News

Biography

Nichlas 'Nille' Busk is a VALORANT esports player from Denmark who is currently playing for AaB Esport Denmark and who cars?. Nille previously played for WLGaming Esports and their most recent match was against Espergærde Esport K9X on March 3, 2026. Nille total winnings currently stand at $1,950.40. Nille has a current rating of 1.06 from a total 4479 rounds played. Other statistics include 215.0 Average Combat Score (ACS), 143.7 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 76.4% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. Nille also boasts a first blood success rate of 58% followed by a 22.3% headshot percentage.