THESPIKE.GG
nosby
nosby
Age-
CountryEurope
Total Winnings$193
Compare
0.86Rating
159.8ACS
0.84K/D
107.0ADR
0.59KPR
0.31APR
0.70DPR
24.2%HS%
0.04FBPR
46%FBSR
63MAPS
1348Rounds

nosby Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Breach
38.1%
511
0.95
164.63
0.88
106.51
77.10%
0.60
0.43
0.68
0.03
36%
10/58
17.2%
2
Sova
11.1%
164
0.76
159.57
0.79
114.85
67.07%
0.58
0.16
0.74
0.05
53%
3/23
13.0%
3
Skye
9.5%
134
0.76
138.67
0.76
94.58
70.15%
0.55
0.29
0.73
0.01
20%
3/15
20.0%
4
Killjoy
7.9%
106
0.72
152.60
0.88
111.08
69.81%
0.56
0.14
0.63
0.02
40%
0/11
0.0%
5
Cypher
6.3%
96
1.07
199.25
1.18
127.56
72.92%
0.75
0.23
0.64
0.07
58%
3/12
25.0%
6
Fade
6.3%
76
0.76
137.50
0.85
92.39
71.05%
0.54
0.25
0.63
0.04
75%
2/8
25.0%
7
Viper
4.8%
60
0.86
168.33
0.78
109.37
60.00%
0.60
0.23
0.77
0.07
57%
0/4
0.0%
8
Omen
4.8%
51
0.47
97.00
0.40
67.10
49.02%
0.35
0.27
0.88
0.00
0%
2/10
20.0%
9
Gekko
3.2%
45
0.81
155.50
0.63
98.24
71.11%
0.49
0.24
0.78
0.04
67%
1/10
10.0%
10
KAY/O
3.2%
40
0.86
171.00
0.71
109.40
70.00%
0.55
0.40
0.78
0.03
20%
0/5
0.0%
11
Chamber
1.6%
20
0.84
176.00
0.93
100.10
65.00%
0.70
0.00
0.75
0.20
100%
0/3
0.0%
12
Astra
1.6%
17
1.50
212.00
1.75
114.71
88.24%
0.82
0.82
0.47
0.06
100%
1/3
33.3%
13
Raze
1.6%
28
1.07
223.00
0.96
162.86
71.43%
0.79
0.18
0.82
0.14
80%
0/2
0.0%

Team History

Recent Matches

nosby Events

nosby News

No news.

Biography

nosby is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for BLINDOHOLIK, FULL BOX 200 and gola stopa. nosby previously played for lil pamp esports and their most recent match was against One More Esports on June 4, 2026. nosby is currently participating in the VCT 2027 - EMEA Kickoff Europe Qualifier 1. nosby total winnings currently stand at $192.62. nosby has a current rating of 0.86 from a total 1348 rounds played. Other statistics include 159.8 Average Combat Score (ACS), 107.0 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 71.2% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. nosby also boasts a first blood success rate of 46% followed by a 24.2% headshot percentage.