THESPIKE.GG
Nunmeister
Nunmeister
Age-
CountryCzech Republic
Total Winnings$1,336
Compare
1.03Rating
210.9ACS
1.06K/D
140.4ADR
0.75KPR
0.24APR
0.71DPR
29.7%HS%
0.11FBPR
52%FBSR
205MAPS
4393Rounds

Nunmeister Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Killjoy
30.7%
1360
0.99
213.03
1.08
145.87
71.99%
0.76
0.16
0.71
0.10
50%
11/118
9.3%
2
Cypher
20.5%
894
1.05
210.55
1.08
137.71
69.69%
0.76
0.24
0.70
0.11
53%
20/101
19.8%
3
Yoru
12.2%
549
1.01
210.40
1.00
138.74
68.85%
0.76
0.23
0.75
0.14
50%
7/43
16.3%
4
Sova
10.7%
441
0.98
202.73
1.05
140.32
70.52%
0.73
0.21
0.69
0.07
54%
8/50
16.0%
5
Viper
6.8%
299
1.02
205.79
1.09
133.38
71.24%
0.71
0.29
0.65
0.12
51%
2/18
11.1%
6
Gekko
5.4%
224
1.32
246.64
1.28
150.92
79.02%
0.89
0.36
0.69
0.08
64%
5/21
23.8%
7
KAY/O
4.9%
223
1.03
178.20
0.86
113.32
71.30%
0.61
0.56
0.71
0.05
48%
2/17
11.8%
8
Breach
2.0%
87
1.31
226.25
1.21
147.76
77.01%
0.80
0.56
0.67
0.06
36%
2/13
15.4%
9
Tejo
2.0%
89
1.08
209.50
1.06
138.17
77.53%
0.75
0.27
0.71
0.13
67%
3/8
37.5%
10
Jett
2.0%
88
1.32
287.25
1.19
191.50
75.00%
0.92
0.32
0.77
0.24
60%
0/1
0.0%
11
Vyse
1.0%
57
0.78
173.50
0.80
126.30
66.67%
0.63
0.21
0.79
0.12
50%
0/5
0.0%
12
Sage
1.0%
39
0.74
165.50
0.61
108.79
61.54%
0.51
0.21
0.85
0.05
29%
1/5
20.0%
13
Chamber
0.5%
28
0.65
163.00
0.71
108.71
53.57%
0.54
0.11
0.75
0.14
36%
0/2
0.0%
14
Omen
0.5%
15
0.64
143.00
0.54
105.80
60.00%
0.47
0.27
0.87
0.13
40%
N/A
N/A

Team History

Recent Matches

Nunmeister Events

No events.

Nunmeister News

No news.

Biography

Nunmeister is a VALORANT esports player from Czech Republic who is currently playing for děti ulice, Czech leftovers and dORA. Nunmeister previously played for B8 Esports and their most recent match was against ULF Esports on September 5, 2025. Nunmeister total winnings currently stand at $1,336.32. Nunmeister has a current rating of 1.03 from a total 4393 rounds played. Other statistics include 210.9 Average Combat Score (ACS), 140.4 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 71.0% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. Nunmeister also boasts a first blood success rate of 52% followed by a 29.7% headshot percentage.