THESPIKE.GG
OV mio
OV mioellie
Age-
CountryEurope
Total Winnings$1,414
Compare
1.19Rating
241.6ACS
1.27K/D
156.0ADR
0.86KPR
0.21APR
0.68DPR
31.4%HS%
0.17FBPR
56%FBSR
151MAPS
3048Rounds

OV mio Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Raze
23.8%
716
1.21
252.81
1.30
166.37
75.84%
0.88
0.19
0.67
0.16
52%
14/69
20.3%
2
Yoru
19.9%
617
1.20
243.57
1.27
153.40
73.74%
0.88
0.24
0.69
0.18
58%
4/51
7.8%
3
Jett
15.9%
498
1.17
241.08
1.28
156.63
76.71%
0.88
0.14
0.69
0.18
57%
10/45
22.2%
4
Neon
15.2%
481
1.24
249.22
1.32
156.84
74.01%
0.88
0.22
0.67
0.21
57%
3/21
14.3%
5
Waylay
4.6%
140
1.09
227.71
1.05
143.01
64.29%
0.81
0.20
0.78
0.21
58%
0/10
0.0%
6
Phoenix
4.0%
115
1.31
254.67
1.47
168.55
75.65%
0.93
0.23
0.63
0.15
61%
2/11
18.2%
7
Chamber
4.0%
124
1.11
220.17
1.36
141.56
74.19%
0.83
0.10
0.61
0.14
63%
3/18
16.7%
8
Breach
2.0%
63
1.53
286.00
1.55
169.40
77.78%
0.94
0.48
0.60
0.14
64%
0/1
0.0%
9
Viper
2.0%
65
0.75
168.33
0.80
113.54
78.46%
0.54
0.22
0.68
0.05
43%
1/13
7.7%
10
Killjoy
2.0%
55
0.72
186.00
0.74
131.80
56.36%
0.64
0.07
0.85
0.13
50%
1/15
6.7%
11
Sova
1.3%
28
1.25
212.00
3.14
142.68
96.43%
0.79
0.39
0.25
0.07
100%
1/3
33.3%
12
Skye
1.3%
35
1.03
198.00
1.08
143.14
74.29%
0.77
0.31
0.71
0.11
57%
2/7
28.6%
13
Deadlock
0.7%
16
1.21
205.00
1.63
133.25
87.50%
0.81
0.38
0.50
0.06
50%
N/A
N/A
14
Vyse
0.7%
16
0.93
208.00
0.79
141.81
56.25%
0.69
0.19
0.88
0.06
33%
0/4
0.0%
15
Iso
0.7%
24
1.27
266.00
1.41
163.83
87.50%
1.00
0.17
0.71
0.04
33%
0/2
0.0%
16
Tejo
0.7%
16
1.45
275.00
2.67
207.44
93.75%
1.00
0.25
0.38
0.19
75%
N/A
N/A
17
Clove
0.7%
16
1.22
225.00
1.17
141.19
68.75%
0.88
0.25
0.75
0.13
50%
0/2
0.0%
18
Sage
0.7%
23
1.00
197.00
1.00
138.39
78.26%
0.74
0.30
0.74
0.09
25%
1/3
33.3%

Team History

Recent Matches

OV mio Events

No events.

OV mio News

No news.

Biography

ellie 'OV mio' is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for Sleepy Koalas, Mustlased and Team Slay. OV mio previously played for Hella Goats and their most recent match was against ORA Esport GC on June 13, 2026. OV mio total winnings currently stand at $1,414.35. OV mio has a current rating of 1.19 from a total 3048 rounds played. Other statistics include 241.6 Average Combat Score (ACS), 156.0 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 75.1% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. OV mio also boasts a first blood success rate of 56% followed by a 31.4% headshot percentage.