
puar
0.99Rating
191.9ACS
0.98K/D
128.0ADR
0.69KPR
0.29APR
0.71DPR
39.5%HS%
0.05FBPR
46%FBSR
15MAPS
324Rounds
puar Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
60.0%
198
1.04
200.22
1.04
133.15
75.25%
0.73
0.31
0.70
0.05
53%
6/28
21.4%
2
13.3%
38
1.09
171.00
1.09
107.95
84.21%
0.63
0.55
0.58
0.11
57%
1/5
20.0%
3
13.3%
47
0.72
160.00
0.79
114.02
63.83%
0.57
0.09
0.72
0.02
20%
1/8
12.5%
4
6.7%
23
1.12
244.00
1.06
158.87
56.52%
0.83
0.17
0.78
0.13
43%
1/5
20.0%
5
6.7%
18
0.70
171.00
0.63
110.83
77.78%
0.56
0.11
0.89
0.00
0%
0/4
0.0%
Team History
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2026-10-18
12
LotusCorrodeSummit
8 - 1313 - 105 - 13
0.920.750.70
194137171
15-13 (+2)12-15 (-3)10-16 (-6)
2026-10-18
02
LotusBind
7 - 1312 - 14
1.300.52
234126
17-14 (+3)12-21 (-9)
2026-06-28
01
Lotus
7 - 13
0.66
141
10-17 (-7)
2026-05-30
02
AscentHaven
9 - 139 - 13
1.050.79
215173
17-19 (-2)14-18 (-4)
2026-01-25
02
BindHaven
10 - 139 - 13
1.121.14
244225
19-18 (+1)17-16 (+1)
puar Events
puar News
No news.
Biography
puar is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for SWA, Baltic Brits and Fish & Chips & Shawarma. Their most recent match was against Strawberry Horses on October 18, 2026. puar is currently participating in the EVC - 2026: Elite UK League. puar total winnings currently stand at $39.47. puar has a current rating of 0.99 from a total 324 rounds played. Other statistics include 191.9 Average Combat Score (ACS), 128.0 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 73.9% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. puar also boasts a first blood success rate of 46% followed by a 39.5% headshot percentage.