
RAGE
0.94Rating
185.3ACS
0.86K/D
121.6ADR
0.65KPR
0.33APR
0.76DPR
21.6%HS%
0.09FBPR
53%FBSR
43MAPS
829Rounds
RAGE Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
39.5%
323
0.94
175.94
0.83
111.13
73.86%
0.62
0.39
0.75
0.06
48%
5/51
9.8%
2
16.3%
122
0.89
196.29
0.86
134.00
78.26%
0.72
0.14
0.84
0.14
53%
0/7
0.0%
3
11.6%
99
0.89
193.60
0.93
128.95
68.69%
0.70
0.18
0.75
0.12
46%
1/15
6.7%
4
11.6%
102
1.06
194.40
0.87
120.21
74.51%
0.65
0.47
0.75
0.09
75%
3/18
16.7%
5
9.3%
83
1.15
195.75
1.20
132.78
84.34%
0.73
0.42
0.61
0.05
80%
4/18
22.2%
6
2.3%
17
0.85
178.00
0.73
109.94
76.47%
0.65
0.12
0.88
0.18
60%
1/4
25.0%
7
2.3%
22
0.54
146.00
0.41
101.73
59.09%
0.41
0.14
1.00
0.14
43%
0/2
0.0%
8
2.3%
24
0.94
187.00
0.71
144.33
75.00%
0.50
0.63
0.71
0.04
50%
1/2
50.0%
9
2.3%
19
0.53
150.00
0.50
100.00
47.37%
0.47
0.05
0.95
0.05
33%
0/5
0.0%
10
2.3%
18
1.17
219.00
1.40
167.00
83.33%
0.78
0.33
0.56
0.11
100%
N/A
N/A
Team History
- - Jun 2023
50 Percent Final
- - Apr 2023
613
- - Feb 2023
Carleton Ravens
- - Aug 2022
TEN-5
- - Apr 2021
Hello Kitties
- - Apr 2021
Rage's Rangos
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2026-11-06
02
SunsetBind
4 - 132 - 13
0.850.69
178167
11-15 (-4)8-15 (-7)
2026-11-05
20
LotusBind
13 - 513 - 10
1.170.93
219174
14-10 (+4)11-18 (-7)
2023-06-05
01
Bind
8 - 13
0.80
150
11-18 (-7)
2023-06-04
10
Ascent
13 - 1
1.66
262
15-4 (+11)
2023-06-04
01
Haven
3 - 13
0.72
139
8-14 (-6)
RAGE Events
RAGE News
No news.
Biography
RAGE is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for The Pirate Ship and TSG Esports. RAGE previously played for 50 Percent Final and their most recent match was against Jackpot on November 6, 2026. RAGE is currently participating in the VCT 2027 - Americas Kickoff North America Qualifier 1. RAGE total winnings currently stand at $10.00. RAGE has a current rating of 0.94 from a total 829 rounds played. Other statistics include 185.3 Average Combat Score (ACS), 121.6 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 73.9% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. RAGE also boasts a first blood success rate of 53% followed by a 21.6% headshot percentage.
_1756289976460.png&w=256&q=75)