
Rayzon
1.05Rating
226.2ACS
0.99K/D
144.6ADR
0.78KPR
0.19APR
0.79DPR
28.1%HS%
0.18FBPR
51%FBSR
81MAPS
1680Rounds
Rayzon Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
30.9%
530
1.14
243.44
1.08
152.19
70.57%
0.85
0.19
0.79
0.21
54%
2/36
5.6%
2
27.2%
463
1.06
232.18
0.94
150.05
68.47%
0.77
0.20
0.82
0.20
54%
5/28
17.9%
3
17.3%
283
1.02
217.21
1.04
143.42
72.44%
0.78
0.22
0.75
0.14
43%
2/14
14.3%
4
12.3%
223
0.91
200.30
0.91
128.09
67.71%
0.67
0.18
0.74
0.14
41%
3/11
27.3%
5
4.9%
74
0.90
184.75
0.77
120.45
62.16%
0.62
0.24
0.81
0.09
39%
0/3
0.0%
6
2.5%
34
1.10
232.50
0.90
134.09
61.76%
0.79
0.15
0.88
0.18
55%
N/A
N/A
7
1.2%
14
0.90
209.00
0.69
132.57
71.43%
0.64
0.21
0.93
0.14
67%
0/1
0.0%
8
1.2%
20
1.33
274.00
1.62
162.35
70.00%
1.05
0.00
0.65
0.15
75%
1/6
16.7%
9
1.2%
17
0.95
221.00
0.80
161.76
58.82%
0.71
0.18
0.88
0.00
N/A
0/4
0.0%
10
1.2%
22
0.80
176.00
0.82
108.05
59.09%
0.64
0.14
0.77
0.14
50%
0/2
0.0%
Team History
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2025-12-19
01
Abyss
7 - 13
1.33
274
21-13 (+8)
2025-06-28
12
LotusIceboxHaven
7 - 138 - 1313 - 6
1.361.050.93
305231188
20-17 (+3)17-19 (-2)14-11 (+3)
2025-06-28
20
LotusHaven
13 - 1113 - 8
1.580.97
340202
26-20 (+6)14-15 (-1)
2025-06-27
02
LotusHaven
7 - 135 - 13
0.860.92
178205
12-18 (-6)12-17 (-5)
2025-06-27
21
HavenSunsetSplit
13 - 28 - 1313 - 10
0.970.851.17
164204265
9-11 (-2)14-18 (-4)20-19 (+1)
Rayzon Events
No events.
Rayzon News
No news.
Biography
Rayzon is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for AVERAGE 17yo, Nuxeria and NOMAD. Rayzon previously played for 5STARS Esport and their most recent match was against Toumouler on December 19, 2025. Rayzon total winnings currently stand at $415.73. Rayzon has a current rating of 1.05 from a total 1680 rounds played. Other statistics include 226.2 Average Combat Score (ACS), 144.6 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 69.2% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. Rayzon also boasts a first blood success rate of 51% followed by a 28.1% headshot percentage.