THESPIKE.GG
Razziss
RazzissTimur Taisaev
Age-
CountryRussian Federation
Total Winnings$4,654
Compare
1.14Rating
235.8ACS
1.18K/D
149.8ADR
0.83KPR
0.18APR
0.71DPR
28.7%HS%
0.21FBPR
57%FBSR
186MAPS
3853Rounds

Razziss Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Jett
32.8%
1299
1.09
231.87
1.16
147.94
69.44%
0.83
0.12
0.71
0.21
54%
17/103
16.5%
2
Yoru
19.4%
732
1.25
251.64
1.32
158.95
72.54%
0.90
0.23
0.68
0.23
63%
5/61
8.2%
3
Waylay
13.4%
505
1.28
259.92
1.38
163.49
76.83%
0.93
0.19
0.67
0.24
66%
12/48
25.0%
4
Sage
9.7%
370
1.02
193.56
1.03
126.01
81.52%
0.71
0.28
0.69
0.07
48%
5/18
27.8%
5
Neon
9.7%
368
1.33
278.94
1.28
168.92
70.92%
0.96
0.19
0.75
0.26
62%
5/24
20.8%
6
Raze
8.1%
326
0.98
217.53
0.99
143.10
66.87%
0.76
0.17
0.77
0.20
49%
4/23
17.4%
7
Chamber
5.9%
217
0.87
190.00
0.83
122.80
60.83%
0.63
0.17
0.76
0.18
51%
3/23
13.0%
8
Brimstone
0.5%
18
0.64
143.00
0.38
103.89
72.22%
0.33
0.50
0.89
0.06
50%
1/3
33.3%
9
Sova
0.5%
18
0.89
165.00
1.38
112.67
72.22%
0.61
0.22
0.44
0.06
50%
1/2
50.0%

Team History

Jan 2026 - Mar 20266GPA
- - Jan 2026Oxuji
Mar 2025 - Jun 2025Bitfix Gaming
Jan 2025 - Feb 2025NOM eSports
- - Dec 2024Veni Esports
Oct 2024 - Nov 2024Melilla Titans
- - Oct 2024LONETEAM
- - Mar 2023L4O
- - Mar 2023The Last Monarch
- - Nov 2022L4O
- - Sep 2022BinGOoo
- - Jul 2022BezOrgi
- - Jun 2022End Station
- - Feb 2022fat7
- - Jan 2022team-naruto
- - Aug 2021uj team

Recent Matches

Razziss Events

No events.

Razziss News

No news.

Biography

Timur 'Razziss' Taisaev is a VALORANT esports player from Russian Federation who is currently playing for RAFHA eSPORTS, Team akash1vl and trashcan. Razziss previously played for 6GPA and their most recent match was against AlQadsiah Esports on May 11, 2026. Razziss total winnings currently stand at $4,654.09. Razziss has a current rating of 1.14 from a total 3853 rounds played. Other statistics include 235.8 Average Combat Score (ACS), 149.8 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 71.5% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. Razziss also boasts a first blood success rate of 57% followed by a 28.7% headshot percentage.