
Rue
0.97Rating
192.3ACS
1.02K/D
128.6ADR
0.69KPR
0.29APR
0.68DPR
21.7%HS%
0.06FBPR
46%FBSR
79MAPS
1596Rounds
Rue Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
49.4%
778
0.97
192.74
1.07
130.91
74.29%
0.70
0.26
0.65
0.06
51%
13/115
11.3%
2
17.7%
280
1.23
222.93
1.20
143.40
75.71%
0.81
0.40
0.68
0.08
49%
11/42
26.2%
3
7.6%
134
0.85
177.17
0.84
121.31
65.67%
0.62
0.28
0.74
0.06
47%
3/18
16.7%
4
7.6%
122
0.79
175.00
0.69
117.06
62.30%
0.57
0.25
0.84
0.05
46%
1/19
5.3%
5
3.8%
57
0.90
179.00
0.93
115.60
66.67%
0.67
0.23
0.72
0.05
33%
1/14
7.1%
6
3.8%
65
0.77
163.00
0.89
116.45
67.69%
0.60
0.25
0.68
0.05
25%
0/6
0.0%
7
3.8%
64
1.21
240.33
1.56
156.09
78.13%
0.88
0.22
0.56
0.05
60%
2/9
22.2%
8
2.5%
41
0.82
148.00
0.96
96.44
82.93%
0.56
0.22
0.59
0.10
67%
1/5
20.0%
9
2.5%
36
0.63
130.50
0.56
80.28
72.22%
0.42
0.47
0.75
0.03
17%
0/3
0.0%
10
1.3%
19
0.61
135.00
0.57
92.95
73.68%
0.42
0.37
0.74
0.00
0%
2/3
66.7%
Team History
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2026-02-27
20
HavenCorrode
13 - 613 - 8
0.611.23
135250
8-14 (-6)19-9 (+10)
2026-02-25
10
Corrode
13 - 8
1.40
274
21-14 (+7)
2024-12-07
23
SplitPearlAscentSunsetHaven
6 - 136 - 1313 - 915 - 1310 - 13
0.460.711.001.041.23
129172197210244
7-15 (-8)11-17 (-6)16-13 (+3)19-17 (+2)21-15 (+6)
2024-12-07
20
BindSplit
13 - 916 - 14
0.681.09
146212
11-16 (-5)23-19 (+4)
2024-12-06
21
AbyssBindHaven
13 - 513 - 65 - 13
1.650.950.84
282150182
21-6 (+15)12-8 (+4)10-14 (-4)
Rue Events
No events.
Rue News
No news.
Biography
Rue is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for Saudi Arabia FE and Triple Esports Violet. Rue previously played for The Ultimates Odyssey and their most recent match was against United Arab Emirates FE on February 27, 2026. Rue total winnings currently stand at $5,800.00. Rue has a current rating of 0.97 from a total 1596 rounds played. Other statistics include 192.3 Average Combat Score (ACS), 128.6 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 72.6% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. Rue also boasts a first blood success rate of 46% followed by a 21.7% headshot percentage.