
RVNT TopMic
0.90Rating
197.8ACS
0.88K/D
134.7ADR
0.68KPR
0.19APR
0.77DPR
26.8%HS%
0.14FBPR
54%FBSR
20MAPS
408Rounds
RVNT TopMic Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
50.0%
211
0.83
185.90
0.78
128.15
62.56%
0.62
0.22
0.80
0.12
51%
0/30
0.0%
2
20.0%
81
0.99
217.25
1.03
146.04
70.37%
0.75
0.12
0.73
0.12
63%
3/17
17.6%
3
15.0%
62
0.96
203.67
0.82
130.89
62.90%
0.68
0.23
0.82
0.19
57%
0/3
0.0%
4
10.0%
37
1.14
237.00
1.52
167.68
67.57%
0.95
0.05
0.62
0.30
55%
0/4
0.0%
5
5.0%
17
0.55
143.00
0.50
104.94
58.82%
0.41
0.24
0.82
0.06
33%
0/1
0.0%
Team History
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2026-04-27
02
BindPearl
5 - 134 - 13
0.410.55
127143
6-16 (-10)7-14 (-7)
2026-04-22
10
Haven
13 - 6
1.23
250
17-13 (+4)
2026-04-21
01
Haven
11 - 13
0.77
176
14-17 (-3)
2026-04-15
01
Split
7 - 13
0.97
206
13-17 (-4)
2026-04-14
01
Haven
6 - 13
1.08
255
16-15 (+1)
RVNT TopMic Events
No events.
RVNT TopMic News
No news.
Biography
RVNT TopMic is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for Revenant. Their most recent match was against INPUTLAG on April 27, 2026. RVNT TopMic has a current rating of 0.90 from a total 408 rounds played. Other statistics include 197.8 Average Combat Score (ACS), 134.7 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 63.4% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. RVNT TopMic also boasts a first blood success rate of 54% followed by a 26.8% headshot percentage.