THESPIKE.GG
Shadow1
Shadow1
Age-
CountryEurope
Total Winnings$257
Compare
1.15Rating
232.0ACS
1.17K/D
147.7ADR
0.85KPR
0.21APR
0.73DPR
30.0%HS%
0.13FBPR
56%FBSR
89MAPS
1849Rounds

Shadow1 Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Neon
39.3%
748
1.22
243.83
1.26
156.24
75.27%
0.90
0.22
0.72
0.16
59%
13/56
23.2%
2
Waylay
32.6%
593
1.07
223.10
1.11
138.51
70.15%
0.81
0.16
0.74
0.13
53%
12/78
15.4%
3
Fade
11.2%
205
1.29
236.20
1.27
148.15
75.12%
0.84
0.40
0.66
0.07
63%
1/20
5.0%
4
Yoru
10.1%
180
1.00
207.67
1.05
134.43
70.56%
0.78
0.16
0.74
0.12
55%
3/22
13.6%
5
Jett
3.4%
61
1.43
299.67
1.51
198.69
68.85%
1.11
0.15
0.74
0.15
53%
3/6
50.0%
6
Chamber
2.2%
46
0.81
189.50
0.68
130.39
63.04%
0.59
0.24
0.87
0.13
43%
0/6
0.0%
7
Sova
1.1%
16
0.46
132.00
0.40
90.63
62.50%
0.38
0.19
0.94
0.00
0%
0/4
0.0%

Team History

Recent Matches

Shadow1 Events

Shadow1 News

No news.

Biography

Shadow1 is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for Strawberry Horses, Strawberry Horses and Tea & croissant. Shadow1 previously played for Coalesce and their most recent match was against vyrox on November 5, 2026. Shadow1 is currently participating in the EVC - 2026: Elite UK League. Shadow1 total winnings currently stand at $256.58. Shadow1 has a current rating of 1.15 from a total 1849 rounds played. Other statistics include 232.0 Average Combat Score (ACS), 147.7 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 72.4% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. Shadow1 also boasts a first blood success rate of 56% followed by a 30.0% headshot percentage.