
Shonkey
0.96Rating
190.8ACS
0.90K/D
125.2ADR
0.64KPR
0.37APR
0.71DPR
18.6%HS%
0.06FBPR
46%FBSR
55MAPS
1078Rounds
Shonkey Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
30.9%
327
0.92
180.53
0.84
124.16
73.70%
0.59
0.43
0.70
0.05
39%
8/29
27.6%
2
14.5%
156
1.03
190.50
0.99
127.37
76.28%
0.65
0.41
0.65
0.06
39%
4/16
25.0%
3
14.5%
154
0.84
175.63
0.77
112.92
66.88%
0.60
0.30
0.77
0.07
46%
2/26
7.7%
4
14.5%
166
0.86
169.25
0.83
114.38
78.31%
0.58
0.40
0.69
0.02
33%
0/19
0.0%
5
5.5%
52
1.39
271.33
1.47
175.44
76.92%
0.96
0.29
0.65
0.06
50%
1/7
14.3%
6
5.5%
66
0.97
180.67
0.83
118.89
65.15%
0.61
0.41
0.73
0.09
75%
0/6
0.0%
7
3.6%
43
0.82
177.00
0.93
112.19
79.07%
0.65
0.19
0.70
0.00
0%
0/6
0.0%
8
3.6%
44
0.93
190.00
0.82
119.36
75.00%
0.64
0.34
0.77
0.09
57%
0/6
0.0%
9
1.8%
20
0.91
188.00
0.75
108.15
55.00%
0.60
0.35
0.80
0.25
56%
0/2
0.0%
10
1.8%
15
2.44
445.00
6.25
265.33
100.00%
1.67
0.47
0.27
0.27
100%
1/2
50.0%
11
1.8%
21
1.08
246.00
1.06
157.90
66.67%
0.81
0.24
0.76
0.14
50%
0/1
0.0%
12
1.8%
14
0.57
175.00
0.50
111.50
42.86%
0.50
0.00
1.00
0.14
40%
0/1
0.0%
Team History
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2023-07-29
02
LotusBind
11 - 1311 - 13
0.730.95
140193
12-17 (-5)15-18 (-3)
2023-07-29
12
AscentHavenPearl
8 - 135 - 1313 - 5
1.150.841.31
203163236
14-15 (-1)11-16 (-5)15-9 (+6)
2023-07-28
01
Haven
7 - 13
0.51
121
9-17 (-8)
2023-07-28
01
Ascent
5 - 13
0.73
146
11-14 (-3)
2023-07-28
10
Pearl
13 - 9
0.80
143
12-14 (-2)
Shonkey Events
No events.
Shonkey News
No news.
Biography
Shonkey is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for Highland fatties, THFval and Alva Alliance. Shonkey previously played for Inters Champs and their most recent match was against CTRL Esports on July 29, 2023. Shonkey total winnings currently stand at $154.05. Shonkey has a current rating of 0.96 from a total 1078 rounds played. Other statistics include 190.8 Average Combat Score (ACS), 125.2 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 73.3% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. Shonkey also boasts a first blood success rate of 46% followed by a 18.6% headshot percentage.