
SS Hiippari
1.10Rating
197.5ACS
1.12K/D
126.7ADR
0.71KPR
0.40APR
0.63DPR
29.6%HS%
0.05FBPR
42%FBSR
35MAPS
711Rounds
SS Hiippari Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
34.3%
244
1.08
191.08
1.12
121.34
74.18%
0.69
0.37
0.61
0.05
40%
8/26
30.8%
2
28.6%
213
1.18
199.30
1.20
131.63
81.22%
0.72
0.50
0.60
0.03
41%
9/29
31.0%
3
11.4%
76
1.16
212.50
1.08
125.08
72.37%
0.74
0.45
0.68
0.04
60%
1/21
4.8%
4
8.6%
54
0.80
165.00
0.86
105.96
70.37%
0.57
0.20
0.67
0.13
47%
0/3
0.0%
5
5.7%
38
1.51
277.00
2.05
176.74
81.58%
1.03
0.42
0.50
0.03
25%
2/4
50.0%
6
2.9%
20
1.05
199.00
0.94
125.50
55.00%
0.80
0.20
0.85
0.05
33%
0/1
0.0%
7
2.9%
20
0.76
178.00
0.72
112.35
60.00%
0.65
0.10
0.90
0.00
0%
0/3
0.0%
8
2.9%
23
0.78
123.00
0.53
76.78
69.57%
0.35
0.70
0.65
0.00
0%
0/2
0.0%
9
2.9%
23
1.29
229.00
1.31
172.48
56.52%
0.91
0.17
0.70
0.17
57%
0/1
0.0%
Team History
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2026-02-15
21
AbyssBreezeHaven
13 - 107 - 1313 - 7
1.290.761.05
229178199
21-16 (+5)13-18 (-5)16-17 (-1)
2025-06-28
02
LotusHaven
11 - 138 - 13
0.750.75
141134
13-14 (-1)9-16 (-7)
2025-06-03
22
HavenLotusAscentSplit
13 - 92 - 134 - 1313 - 9
1.131.281.021.20
195253209193
15-12 (+3)14-13 (+1)11-12 (-1)16-15 (+1)
2025-05-31
20
HavenLotus
13 - 1113 - 11
0.771.01
149195
15-15 (0)16-13 (+3)
2025-05-29
21
SplitHavenLotus
13 - 1013 - 59 - 13
1.381.270.86
240214172
19-13 (+6)15-10 (+5)14-19 (-5)
SS Hiippari Events
No events.
SS Hiippari News
No news.
Biography
SS Hiippari is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for MörköStäck and SSalama. SS Hiippari previously played for HL Tauri Esports and their most recent match was against Vintti on February 15, 2026. SS Hiippari total winnings currently stand at $318.36. SS Hiippari has a current rating of 1.10 from a total 711 rounds played. Other statistics include 197.5 Average Combat Score (ACS), 126.7 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 75.1% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. SS Hiippari also boasts a first blood success rate of 42% followed by a 29.6% headshot percentage.