
Tensa
1.00Rating
209.3ACS
0.94K/D
138.2ADR
0.71KPR
0.30APR
0.76DPR
22.2%HS%
0.11FBPR
50%FBSR
30MAPS
603Rounds
Tensa Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
23.3%
143
0.88
188.86
0.82
122.25
69.93%
0.63
0.27
0.77
0.12
49%
3/16
18.8%
2
16.7%
93
1.16
242.40
1.24
160.34
66.67%
0.88
0.11
0.71
0.23
58%
1/9
11.1%
3
13.3%
82
1.16
219.00
1.18
145.10
80.49%
0.79
0.45
0.67
0.09
64%
2/12
16.7%
4
13.3%
76
1.05
207.00
0.90
133.64
69.74%
0.68
0.41
0.76
0.05
36%
3/14
21.4%
5
10.0%
62
0.86
204.00
0.82
144.21
64.52%
0.66
0.26
0.81
0.02
9%
1/10
10.0%
6
10.0%
61
0.99
237.00
0.98
165.31
67.21%
0.77
0.25
0.79
0.11
41%
0/11
0.0%
7
6.7%
50
1.01
185.00
0.84
118.36
70.00%
0.64
0.42
0.76
0.10
83%
0/7
0.0%
8
3.3%
19
1.04
229.00
1.00
142.00
78.95%
0.79
0.16
0.79
0.16
75%
0/3
0.0%
9
3.3%
17
0.64
119.00
0.38
74.47
64.71%
0.35
0.47
0.94
0.00
N/A
0/1
0.0%
Team History
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2026-01-31
02
AbyssCorrode
1 - 134 - 13
0.680.64
163179
8-13 (-5)9-15 (-6)
2026-01-30
13
HavenBindSplitBreeze
8 - 134 - 133 - 1313 - 6
0.611.130.781.04
169239199229
8-18 (-10)15-14 (+1)10-14 (-4)15-15 (0)
2026-01-29
21
BindPearlSplit
13 - 313 - 78 - 13
1.241.840.97
233372236
15-7 (+8)26-12 (+14)15-16 (-1)
2026-01-24
21
SplitCorrodeAbyss
13 - 1113 - 1112 - 14
1.221.320.93
276264205
22-18 (+4)24-17 (+7)18-20 (-2)
2026-01-17
02
BindCorrode
3 - 1310 - 13
0.250.76
111172
5-15 (-10)11-20 (-9)
Tensa Events
No events.
Tensa News
No news.
Biography
Tensa is a VALORANT esports player from Pakistan who is currently playing for Howlers, BAZ ESPORTS and Powerpuff Girls. Their most recent match was against Stallions on January 31, 2026. Tensa total winnings currently stand at $789.71. Tensa has a current rating of 1.00 from a total 603 rounds played. Other statistics include 209.3 Average Combat Score (ACS), 138.2 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 69.3% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. Tensa also boasts a first blood success rate of 50% followed by a 22.2% headshot percentage.