THESPIKE.GG
W3XYY
W3XYYEmre Gunes
Age-
CountryTurkey
Total Winnings$118
Compare
0.99Rating
196.0ACS
0.95K/D
129.0ADR
0.67KPR
0.36APR
0.70DPR
25.3%HS%
0.08FBPR
49%FBSR
55MAPS
1131Rounds

W3XYY Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Sova
29.1%
341
0.90
192.06
0.89
131.08
73.75%
0.64
0.29
0.71
0.05
40%
8/49
16.3%
2
Omen
14.5%
155
1.11
183.38
1.04
110.94
78.71%
0.66
0.56
0.63
0.06
41%
2/14
14.3%
3
KAY/O
12.7%
143
0.99
199.71
0.87
132.20
74.83%
0.68
0.44
0.78
0.07
42%
0/6
0.0%
4
Viper
12.7%
142
0.90
194.00
0.93
125.89
68.31%
0.65
0.27
0.70
0.14
54%
1/14
7.1%
5
Cypher
9.1%
102
0.88
190.20
0.96
124.00
N/A
0.70
0.25
0.73
0.09
60%
N/A
N/A
6
Vyse
5.5%
60
1.42
271.33
1.46
186.58
83.33%
0.95
0.33
0.65
0.15
75%
0/4
0.0%
7
Sage
3.6%
49
0.64
130.50
0.63
85.76
65.31%
0.45
0.29
0.71
0.06
50%
1/4
25.0%
8
Breach
3.6%
37
0.82
180.50
0.75
119.24
45.95%
0.65
0.19
0.86
0.05
50%
0/4
0.0%
9
Fade
3.6%
41
1.12
192.00
1.08
130.83
75.61%
0.63
0.54
0.59
0.10
50%
1/4
25.0%
10
Brimstone
3.6%
38
1.37
237.50
1.33
143.87
76.32%
0.84
0.61
0.63
0.13
50%
1/3
33.3%
11
Phoenix
1.8%
23
1.16
239.00
1.25
173.13
82.61%
0.87
0.22
0.70
0.09
50%
0/3
0.0%

Team History

- - Dec 2022WEDA Esports
- - Nov 2022Swulks
- - Oct 2022NCTRN
- - Jun 2022İzmirspor E-Spor
- - Jan 2022HS Rising
- - Apr 2021MERT ESPOR
- - Mar 2021Elder Raiders

Recent Matches

W3XYY Events

W3XYY News

No news.

Biography

Emre 'W3XYY' Gunes is a VALORANT esports player from Turkey who is currently playing for Survey Corps. W3XYY previously played for Tamaria Altunga Esports and their most recent match was against NEANLATIYONBOLM on November 8, 2026. W3XYY is currently participating in the Spike Series - 2026: Convergence EMEA - Türkiye. W3XYY total winnings currently stand at $117.70. W3XYY has a current rating of 0.99 from a total 1131 rounds played. Other statistics include 196.0 Average Combat Score (ACS), 129.0 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 73.3% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. W3XYY also boasts a first blood success rate of 49% followed by a 25.3% headshot percentage.