THESPIKE.GG
xelouz
xelouzSaleh Abdulaziz
TeamMayhem
Age-
CountryKuwait
Total Winnings$7,289
Compare
1.05Rating
198.7ACS
1.04K/D
128.3ADR
0.70KPR
0.37APR
0.68DPR
27.3%HS%
0.06FBPR
50%FBSR
353MAPS
7398Rounds

xelouz Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Breach
58.6%
4397
1.07
194.84
1.05
125.64
77.13%
0.70
0.41
0.66
0.05
51%
103/502
20.5%
2
Skye
13.3%
977
1.14
217.02
1.14
137.91
73.80%
0.76
0.35
0.66
0.08
50%
15/74
20.3%
3
KAY/O
5.9%
411
1.04
201.48
0.93
132.58
72.51%
0.69
0.42
0.74
0.09
51%
9/43
20.9%
4
Sova
5.7%
421
0.92
192.00
0.89
130.41
69.36%
0.66
0.26
0.74
0.06
45%
10/60
16.7%
5
Raze
4.0%
262
1.04
225.79
1.11
138.23
69.70%
0.76
0.24
0.68
0.15
53%
6/8
75.0%
6
Astra
3.1%
253
0.95
192.09
1.08
121.40
79.07%
0.77
0.23
0.71
0.07
50%
3/8
37.5%
7
Sage
2.5%
197
1.00
190.00
0.98
125.96
75.43%
0.65
0.42
0.67
0.07
48%
1/18
5.6%
8
Omen
2.0%
145
1.07
199.29
1.00
128.15
73.79%
0.71
0.36
0.71
0.06
50%
2/18
11.1%
9
Killjoy
2.0%
141
1.16
242.00
1.22
152.39
80.14%
0.83
0.18
0.68
0.09
57%
3/17
17.6%
10
Fade
0.8%
71
0.72
155.67
0.81
127.93
67.61%
0.65
0.18
0.80
0.03
22%
1/6
16.7%
11
Viper
0.6%
41
0.51
127.50
0.50
85.34
68.29%
0.39
0.24
0.78
0.02
13%
1/3
33.3%
12
Cypher
0.6%
36
0.93
176.50
1.32
107.69
69.44%
0.69
0.19
0.53
0.06
40%
1/3
33.3%
13
Yoru
0.3%
23
0.44
103.00
0.42
62.35
52.17%
0.35
0.22
0.83
0.04
14%
1/3
33.3%
14
Neon
0.3%
4
0.02
24.00
0.00
17.50
50.00%
0.00
0.50
0.75
0.00
0%
N/A
N/A
15
Reyna
0.3%
19
1.25
273.00
1.06
163.32
68.42%
0.95
0.16
0.89
0.21
80%
0/1
0.0%

Team History

Recent Matches

xelouz Events

No events.

xelouz News

No news.

Biography

Saleh 'xelouz' Abdulaziz is a VALORANT esports player from Kuwait who is currently playing for Mayhem, Twelve Esports and qqqq. xelouz previously played for RAFHA eSPORTS and their most recent match was against on May 10, 2026. xelouz total winnings currently stand at $7,289.21. xelouz has a current rating of 1.05 from a total 7398 rounds played. Other statistics include 198.7 Average Combat Score (ACS), 128.3 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 75.4% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. xelouz also boasts a first blood success rate of 50% followed by a 27.3% headshot percentage.