
yuudaiDanila Ovchinnikov
0.94Rating
186.4ACS
1.06K/D
123.6ADR
0.66KPR
0.21APR
0.63DPR
27.9%HS%
0.06FBPR
51%FBSR
246MAPS
5171Rounds
yuudai Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
39.0%
1985
0.96
179.79
1.03
114.84
72.92%
0.65
0.18
0.63
0.07
50%
38/61
62.3%
2
18.3%
919
0.96
191.40
1.22
129.68
77.14%
0.70
0.23
0.57
0.07
54%
17/29
58.6%
3
15.9%
879
0.99
201.74
1.06
140.27
73.94%
0.69
0.27
0.65
0.05
51%
15/77
19.5%
4
14.2%
688
0.84
184.69
1.03
122.48
76.09%
0.66
0.15
0.64
0.07
55%
13/15
86.7%
5
10.2%
539
0.95
183.44
1.02
123.51
71.61%
0.68
0.24
0.67
0.07
57%
10/77
13.0%
6
2.0%
120
0.81
162.80
0.67
102.00
65.83%
0.52
0.39
0.78
0.03
15%
0/18
0.0%
7
0.4%
17
1.23
248.00
1.88
164.82
76.47%
0.88
0.29
0.47
0.12
40%
0/2
0.0%
Team History
- - Oct 2022
LANDODGERS
- - Oct 2022
BadConditions
- - Oct 2022
Bad Conditions
- - Jan 2022
furi+4
- - Dec 2021
Ha PaccJIa6oHe
May 2021 - Nov 2021
SUPRMODE Gaming
Jun 2021 - Jul 2021
tyeasy
Jan 2021 - May 2021
CISFAITH
Dec 2020 - Dec 2020
illusioń!
- - Dec 2020
flawless
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2023-06-12
01
Bind
13 - 15
0.48
107
9-21 (-12)
2023-06-12
12
SplitBindAscent
14 - 169 - 1313 - 5
0.801.091.45
156192259
14-22 (-8)16-15 (+1)17-7 (+10)
2023-06-12
21
AscentBindHaven
13 - 88 - 1313 - 10
0.570.941.09
121189231
9-15 (-6)13-20 (-7)20-16 (+4)
2023-01-28
01
Ascent
10 - 13
0.79
173
14-19 (-5)
2023-01-28
10
Ascent
13 - 5
0.27
61
4-12 (-8)
yuudai Events
No events.
yuudai News
No news.
Biography
Danila 'yuudai' Ovchinnikov is a VALORANT esports player from Russian Federation who is currently playing for MCAST. yuudai previously played for LANDODGERS and their most recent match was against руль и компания on June 12, 2023. yuudai total winnings currently stand at $2,708.24. yuudai has a current rating of 0.94 from a total 5171 rounds played. Other statistics include 186.4 Average Combat Score (ACS), 123.6 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 72.7% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. yuudai also boasts a first blood success rate of 51% followed by a 27.9% headshot percentage.