THESPIKE.GG
ziaxlives
ziaxlives
Age-
CountryNorth America
Total Winnings$142
Compare
1.01Rating
214.3ACS
0.94K/D
134.8ADR
0.71KPR
0.32APR
0.76DPR
12.9%HS%
0.14FBPR
45%FBSR
40MAPS
864Rounds

ziaxlives Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Neon
47.5%
413
1.17
258.05
1.11
154.87
70.22%
0.85
0.26
0.77
0.20
48%
2/16
12.5%
2
Breach
12.5%
117
1.02
184.20
0.96
116.66
76.07%
0.62
0.51
0.64
0.07
44%
3/13
23.1%
3
Chamber
12.5%
99
0.84
190.80
0.78
130.43
59.60%
0.63
0.16
0.80
0.16
53%
2/18
11.1%
4
KAY/O
5.0%
47
0.99
181.50
0.72
126.40
65.96%
0.55
0.64
0.77
0.09
40%
1/5
20.0%
5
Hush
2.5%
13
0.41
104.00
0.31
65.46
69.23%
0.31
0.38
1.00
0.00
0%
N/A
N/A
6
Skye
2.5%
16
1.02
175.00
0.69
102.69
87.50%
0.56
0.69
0.81
0.13
67%
N/A
N/A
7
Iso
2.5%
24
0.77
161.00
0.63
104.79
70.83%
0.50
0.46
0.79
0.04
14%
1/4
25.0%
8
Sova
2.5%
23
0.52
117.00
0.35
93.61
73.91%
0.30
0.48
0.87
0.00
0%
0/2
0.0%
9
Brimstone
2.5%
24
0.76
130.00
0.65
84.25
58.33%
0.46
0.38
0.71
0.08
67%
1/3
33.3%
10
Tejo
2.5%
24
0.66
159.00
0.81
99.88
66.67%
0.54
0.13
0.67
0.00
0%
0/2
0.0%
11
Killjoy
2.5%
26
0.98
220.00
1.06
153.08
73.08%
0.73
0.23
0.69
0.08
50%
0/4
0.0%
12
Fade
2.5%
19
0.87
163.00
0.73
106.84
47.37%
0.58
0.26
0.79
0.05
100%
0/2
0.0%
13
Sage
2.5%
19
0.93
200.00
1.00
125.26
57.89%
0.74
0.16
0.74
0.05
20%
1/3
33.3%

Team History

Recent Matches

ziaxlives Events

ziaxlives News

No news.

Biography

ziaxlives is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for I Was Hungry, HyperSpeed Paladins and HyperSpeed Lilac. ziaxlives previously played for shampoos cats and their most recent match was against Dragon Warriors Gaming on November 5, 2026. ziaxlives is currently participating in the VCT 2027 - Americas Kickoff North America Qualifier 1. ziaxlives total winnings currently stand at $141.67. ziaxlives has a current rating of 1.01 from a total 864 rounds played. Other statistics include 214.3 Average Combat Score (ACS), 134.8 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 69.1% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. ziaxlives also boasts a first blood success rate of 45% followed by a 12.9% headshot percentage.