
zoloCRAZYShihab Imtiaz
1.07Rating
219.4ACS
1.06K/D
143.6ADR
0.78KPR
0.26APR
0.74DPR
30.1%HS%
0.12FBPR
52%FBSR
125MAPS
2544Rounds
zoloCRAZY Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
40.0%
1063
1.08
213.88
1.11
139.10
71.21%
0.79
0.26
0.71
0.11
52%
11/107
10.3%
2
14.4%
370
0.85
193.50
0.90
125.79
58.18%
0.67
0.33
0.75
0.10
51%
2/9
22.2%
3
8.8%
231
1.06
235.55
1.04
162.52
66.23%
0.80
0.22
0.77
0.13
52%
8/27
29.6%
4
6.4%
158
1.00
211.38
0.97
141.92
70.25%
0.73
0.27
0.75
0.08
57%
1/14
7.1%
5
6.4%
149
1.17
249.13
1.32
154.53
66.04%
0.89
0.13
0.68
0.17
58%
N/A
N/A
6
5.6%
144
1.17
227.00
1.17
152.49
72.92%
0.81
0.33
0.69
0.08
52%
1/11
9.1%
7
5.6%
133
1.33
281.43
1.29
178.84
70.00%
0.94
0.29
0.73
0.19
61%
N/A
N/A
8
3.2%
68
0.80
190.00
0.71
123.56
54.41%
0.66
0.13
0.93
0.09
33%
0/9
0.0%
9
3.2%
85
1.01
212.00
1.00
152.49
64.71%
0.73
0.28
0.73
0.14
43%
2/10
20.0%
10
2.4%
55
0.96
237.67
0.86
149.96
69.09%
0.80
0.09
0.93
0.18
43%
0/9
0.0%
11
2.4%
56
1.21
239.00
1.00
155.70
80.36%
0.80
0.43
0.80
0.21
75%
0/2
0.0%
12
1.6%
32
0.92
187.00
0.85
120.25
56.25%
0.72
0.09
0.84
0.16
63%
0/5
0.0%
Team History
- - Aug 2021
Insurgent Esports
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2024-01-11
01
Lotus
13 - 15
0.85
175
16-20 (-4)
2024-01-11
01
Ascent
1 - 13
0.73
175
8-14 (-6)
2024-01-11
01
Haven
4 - 13
0.81
174
10-15 (-5)
2022-12-14
02
IceboxBind
7 - 136 - 13
0.990.83
233168
15-17 (-2)9-14 (-5)
2022-12-13
02
IceboxBreeze
11 - 133 - 13
0.860.85
202200
15-19 (-4)10-16 (-6)
zoloCRAZY Events
No events.
zoloCRAZY News
No news.
Biography
Shihab 'zoloCRAZY' Imtiaz is a VALORANT esports player from Bangladesh who is currently playing for Exceeli Esports. zoloCRAZY previously played for Insurgent Esports and their most recent match was against Team NKT on January 11, 2024. zoloCRAZY total winnings currently stand at $836.85. zoloCRAZY has a current rating of 1.07 from a total 2544 rounds played. Other statistics include 219.4 Average Combat Score (ACS), 143.6 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 68.9% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. zoloCRAZY also boasts a first blood success rate of 52% followed by a 30.1% headshot percentage.