VALORANT Game Changers 2026 - Latin America South - Stage 1
A VALORANT tournament organized by Riot Games and LVP, where 6 teams are competing for a prize pool of $200,000 MXN (≃ $11,620 USD).
11th Feb, 2026 - 7th Apr, 2026
MX$200,000
6
Top Players
sorted by RatingagentPicks
Agent
pickRate
Split
Bind
Haven
Breeze
Fracture
Pearl
Lotus
Abyss
Corrode
Omen
46.49%
(53/114)
(53/114)
100.00%
(18/18)
(18/18)
0%
88.46%
(23/26)
(23/26)
0%
0%
0%
50.00%
(4/8)
(4/8)
0%
0%
Viper
45.61%
(52/114)
(52/114)
94.44%
(17/18)
(17/18)
72.73%
(16/22)
(16/22)
38.46%
(10/26)
(10/26)
50.00%
(3/6)
(3/6)
0%
0%
12.50%
(1/8)
(1/8)
0%
0%
Neon
35.96%
(41/114)
(41/114)
22.22%
(4/18)
(4/18)
4.55%
(1/22)
(1/22)
88.46%
(23/26)
(23/26)
16.67%
(1/6)
(1/6)
50.00%
(2/4)
(2/4)
43.75%
(7/16)
(7/16)
25.00%
(2/8)
(2/8)
0%
0%
Sova
35.09%
(40/114)
(40/114)
0%
0%
92.31%
(24/26)
(24/26)
66.67%
(4/6)
(4/6)
0%
12.50%
(2/16)
(2/16)
0%
0%
0%
Yoru
31.58%
(36/114)
(36/114)
22.22%
(4/18)
(4/18)
27.27%
(6/22)
(6/22)
34.62%
(9/26)
(9/26)
50.00%
(3/6)
(3/6)
0%
25.00%
(4/16)
(4/16)
0%
0%
0%
Waylay
29.82%
(34/114)
(34/114)
44.44%
(8/18)
(8/18)
40.91%
(9/22)
(9/22)
0%
0%
50.00%
(2/4)
(2/4)
25.00%
(4/16)
(4/16)
12.50%
(1/8)
(1/8)
0%
0%
Chamber
25.44%
(29/114)
(29/114)
33.33%
(6/18)
(6/18)
31.82%
(7/22)
(7/22)
3.85%
(1/26)
(1/26)
16.67%
(1/6)
(1/6)
50.00%
(2/4)
(2/4)
43.75%
(7/16)
(7/16)
37.50%
(3/8)
(3/8)
0%
0%
Skye
23.68%
(27/114)
(27/114)
72.22%
(13/18)
(13/18)
54.55%
(12/22)
(12/22)
0%
0%
0%
12.50%
(2/16)
(2/16)
0%
0%
0%
Killjoy
21.05%
(24/114)
(24/114)
0%
4.55%
(1/22)
(1/22)
69.23%
(18/26)
(18/26)
0%
0%
31.25%
(5/16)
(5/16)
0%
0%
0%
Astra
19.30%
(22/114)
(22/114)
0%
0%
3.85%
(1/26)
(1/26)
66.67%
(4/6)
(4/6)
0%
68.75%
(11/16)
(11/16)
0%
0%
0%
Brimstone
17.54%
(20/114)
(20/114)
0%
72.73%
(16/22)
(16/22)
0%
0%
100.00%
(4/4)
(4/4)
0%
0%
0%
0%
Raze
16.67%
(19/114)
(19/114)
61.11%
(11/18)
(11/18)
31.82%
(7/22)
(7/22)
0%
0%
0%
0%
12.50%
(1/8)
(1/8)
0%
0%
Fade
16.67%
(19/114)
(19/114)
27.78%
(5/18)
(5/18)
18.18%
(4/22)
(4/22)
0%
0%
0%
18.75%
(3/16)
(3/16)
37.50%
(3/8)
(3/8)
0%
0%
Cypher
12.28%
(14/114)
(14/114)
0%
0%
19.23%
(5/26)
(5/26)
0%
50.00%
(2/4)
(2/4)
0%
0%
0%
0%
Tejo
10.53%
(12/114)
(12/114)
0%
0%
0%
0%
100.00%
(4/4)
(4/4)
37.50%
(6/16)
(6/16)
12.50%
(1/8)
(1/8)
0%
0%
Jett
7.89%
(9/114)
(9/114)
5.56%
(1/18)
(1/18)
0%
3.85%
(1/26)
(1/26)
50.00%
(3/6)
(3/6)
0%
6.25%
(1/16)
(1/16)
0%
0%
0%
Breach
7.89%
(9/114)
(9/114)
0%
0%
7.69%
(2/26)
(2/26)
0%
100.00%
(4/4)
(4/4)
0%
37.50%
(3/8)
(3/8)
0%
0%
KAY/O
6.14%
(7/114)
(7/114)
0%
0%
3.85%
(1/26)
(1/26)
0%
0%
25.00%
(4/16)
(4/16)
0%
0%
0%
Phoenix
2.63%
(3/114)
(3/114)
0%
0%
7.69%
(2/26)
(2/26)
0%
0%
6.25%
(1/16)
(1/16)
0%
0%
0%
Sage
1.75%
(2/114)
(2/114)
11.11%
(2/18)
(2/18)
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
Deadlock
1.75%
(2/114)
(2/114)
5.56%
(1/18)
(1/18)
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
Harbor
1.75%
(2/114)
(2/114)
0%
0%
0%
16.67%
(1/6)
(1/6)
0%
6.25%
(1/16)
(1/16)
0%
0%
0%
Clove
0.88%
(1/114)
(1/114)
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
6.25%
(1/16)
(1/16)
0%
0%
0%
Reyna
0.88%
(1/114)
(1/114)
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
6.25%
(1/16)
(1/16)
0%
0%
0%
Gekko
0.88%
(1/114)
(1/114)
0%
4.55%
(1/22)
(1/22)
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
Vyse
0.88%
(1/114)
(1/114)
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
12.50%
(1/8)
(1/8)
0%
0%
playedMaps
No stats available
weaponsUsage
No stats available
VALORANT Game Changers 2026
This event makes part of the VALORANT Game Changers 2026 series. The series page includes all the events that happened including circuit points per region if available.Visit Series
vct 2023
For all information about the VCT 2023, check out our VCT Hub. There you will find our FAQ to answer all of your questions and details about the teams, different Leagues, and more.