VAPOINT GirlK1d Cup 2026 Fall
VAPOINT GirlK1d Cup 2026 Fall is an online VALORANT tournament organized by Force Studio.
16th Sep, 2026 - 20th Sep, 2026
RUB 450,000
6
Top Players
sorted by RatingTop Teams
sorted by ACSagentPicks
Agent
pickRate
Split
Haven
Ascent
Lotus
Sunset
Abyss
Summit
Jett
52.27%
(46/88)
(46/88)
20.00%
(2/10)
(2/10)
50.00%
(9/18)
(9/18)
70.00%
(14/20)
(14/20)
55.56%
(10/18)
(10/18)
50.00%
(7/14)
(7/14)
75.00%
(3/4)
(3/4)
25.00%
(1/4)
(1/4)
Clove
52.27%
(46/88)
(46/88)
70.00%
(7/10)
(7/10)
50.00%
(9/18)
(9/18)
45.00%
(9/20)
(9/20)
55.56%
(10/18)
(10/18)
64.29%
(9/14)
(9/14)
25.00%
(1/4)
(1/4)
25.00%
(1/4)
(1/4)
Sova
38.64%
(34/88)
(34/88)
0%
61.11%
(11/18)
(11/18)
65.00%
(13/20)
(13/20)
0%
50.00%
(7/14)
(7/14)
75.00%
(3/4)
(3/4)
0%
Neon
30.68%
(27/88)
(27/88)
30.00%
(3/10)
(3/10)
38.89%
(7/18)
(7/18)
0%
38.89%
(7/18)
(7/18)
57.14%
(8/14)
(8/14)
25.00%
(1/4)
(1/4)
25.00%
(1/4)
(1/4)
Fade
28.41%
(25/88)
(25/88)
70.00%
(7/10)
(7/10)
0%
5.00%
(1/20)
(1/20)
72.22%
(13/18)
(13/18)
14.29%
(2/14)
(2/14)
0%
50.00%
(2/4)
(2/4)
Killjoy
27.27%
(24/88)
(24/88)
0%
61.11%
(11/18)
(11/18)
30.00%
(6/20)
(6/20)
22.22%
(4/18)
(4/18)
21.43%
(3/14)
(3/14)
0%
0%
Waylay
26.14%
(23/88)
(23/88)
50.00%
(5/10)
(5/10)
16.67%
(3/18)
(3/18)
20.00%
(4/20)
(4/20)
27.78%
(5/18)
(5/18)
21.43%
(3/14)
(3/14)
50.00%
(2/4)
(2/4)
25.00%
(1/4)
(1/4)
Chamber
22.73%
(20/88)
(20/88)
40.00%
(4/10)
(4/10)
16.67%
(3/18)
(3/18)
20.00%
(4/20)
(4/20)
33.33%
(6/18)
(6/18)
0%
50.00%
(2/4)
(2/4)
25.00%
(1/4)
(1/4)
Phoenix
21.59%
(19/88)
(19/88)
0%
38.89%
(7/18)
(7/18)
30.00%
(6/20)
(6/20)
11.11%
(2/18)
(2/18)
21.43%
(3/14)
(3/14)
25.00%
(1/4)
(1/4)
0%
Omen
20.45%
(18/88)
(18/88)
10.00%
(1/10)
(1/10)
27.78%
(5/18)
(5/18)
20.00%
(4/20)
(4/20)
16.67%
(3/18)
(3/18)
21.43%
(3/14)
(3/14)
50.00%
(2/4)
(2/4)
0%
Yoru
19.32%
(17/88)
(17/88)
10.00%
(1/10)
(1/10)
33.33%
(6/18)
(6/18)
15.00%
(3/20)
(3/20)
11.11%
(2/18)
(2/18)
14.29%
(2/14)
(2/14)
50.00%
(2/4)
(2/4)
25.00%
(1/4)
(1/4)
Vyse
13.64%
(12/88)
(12/88)
20.00%
(2/10)
(2/10)
0%
0%
22.22%
(4/18)
(4/18)
35.71%
(5/14)
(5/14)
25.00%
(1/4)
(1/4)
0%
Cypher
11.36%
(10/88)
(10/88)
10.00%
(1/10)
(1/10)
11.11%
(2/18)
(2/18)
15.00%
(3/20)
(3/20)
0%
21.43%
(3/14)
(3/14)
0%
25.00%
(1/4)
(1/4)
Gekko
11.36%
(10/88)
(10/88)
0%
27.78%
(5/18)
(5/18)
0%
5.56%
(1/18)
(1/18)
21.43%
(3/14)
(3/14)
25.00%
(1/4)
(1/4)
0%
Raze
6.82%
(6/88)
(6/88)
30.00%
(3/10)
(3/10)
0%
0%
11.11%
(2/18)
(2/18)
7.14%
(1/14)
(1/14)
0%
0%
Miks
5.68%
(5/88)
(5/88)
0%
11.11%
(2/18)
(2/18)
5.00%
(1/20)
(1/20)
5.56%
(1/18)
(1/18)
0%
0%
25.00%
(1/4)
(1/4)
Viper
3.41%
(3/88)
(3/88)
30.00%
(3/10)
(3/10)
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
Sage
2.27%
(2/88)
(2/88)
10.00%
(1/10)
(1/10)
0%
5.00%
(1/20)
(1/20)
0%
0%
0%
0%
Brimstone
1.14%
(1/88)
(1/88)
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
25.00%
(1/4)
(1/4)
0%
Reyna
1.14%
(1/88)
(1/88)
0%
0%
5.00%
(1/20)
(1/20)
0%
0%
0%
0%
Deadlock
1.14%
(1/88)
(1/88)
0%
0%
0%
0%
7.14%
(1/14)
(1/14)
0%
0%
playedMaps
No stats available
weaponsUsage
No stats available
vct 2023
For all information about the VCT 2023, check out our VCT Hub. There you will find our FAQ to answer all of your questions and details about the teams, different Leagues, and more.